Apartments for Rent with Specials in Las Vegas, NV with Washer/Dryer (229 Rentals) Page 4 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Las Vegas with special offers and discounts available right now - opportunities to save money or get a month or more of free rent.

close
View Me
Element
Rent Specials
$1,403 - $4,322
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,194 - $4,113
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Element

8450 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Rent Specials
$1,226 - $4,536
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,045 - $4,355
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Union Apartments

4450 S Hualapai WayLas Vegas, NV 89147
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Valley View Senior Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,161 - $3,908
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,156 - $3,903
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Valley View Senior Apartments

1600 S Valley View BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Toscana
Rent Specials
$1,215 - $1,510
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $1,510

Total Monthly Price
$1,215 - $1,510
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Toscana

4550 Karen AveLas Vegas, NV 89121
Rent Specials
$1,404 - $6,189
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,404 - $6,189

Total Monthly Price
$1,404 - $6,189
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bermuda Terrace

9850 Bermuda RdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
C3 Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,196
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,196

Total Monthly Price
$1,196
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 9

C3 Lofts

1015 S 3rd StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Evo
Rent Specials
$1,502 - $5,747
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,354 - $5,599
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Evo

8760 W Patrick LnLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Xander 3900
Rent Specials
$1,291 - $2,789
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,130 - $2,628
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Xander 3900

3900 Dalecrest DrLas Vegas, NV 89129
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Asher on Valley View
Rent Specials
$1,089 - $1,434
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,055 - $1,400
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,089 - $1,434
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Asher on Valley View

2301 S Valley View BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Allister
Rent Specials
$1,090 - $1,729
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,056 - $1,695
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,090 - $1,729
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Allister

5145 Rawhide StLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Indigo on Sunset
Rent Specials
$1,369
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250
Required Monthly Fees
$119

Total Monthly Price
$1,369
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Indigo on Sunset

5272 Tamarus StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arium Meadows
Rent Specials
$1,392 - $1,831
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,392 - $1,831

Total Monthly Price
$1,392 - $1,831
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

Arium Meadows

3150 S Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tanager
Rent Specials
$1,755 - $3,723
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,600 - $3,568
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tanager

2375 Spruce Goose StLas Vegas, NV 89135
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Brixton
Rent Specials
$1,255 - $1,750
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,255 - $1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,255 - $1,750
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Brixton

3501 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
West Edge
Rent Specials
$961 - $1,794
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$961 - $1,794

Total Monthly Price
$961 - $1,794
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

West Edge

901 Brush StLas Vegas, NV 89107
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ridge Falls Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,100 - $1,652
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$976 - $1,528
Required Monthly Fees
$124

Total Monthly Price
$1,100 - $1,652
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge Falls Apartments

2895 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Rent Specials
$1,021 - $3,739
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$994 - $3,712
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Haven at Lone Mountain

5400 W Cheyenne AveLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Esper
Rent Specials
$1,017 - $1,780
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$817 - $1,580
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,017 - $1,780
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Esper

4255 W Viking RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Willows at Town Center
Rent Specials
$1,554 - $4,420
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,474 - $4,340
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,554 - $4,420
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Willows at Town Center

9145 Echelon Point DrLas Vegas, NV 89149
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Desert Sage
Rent Specials
$1,376 - $1,573
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,228 - $1,425
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Desert Sage

4000 E Bonanza RdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Layne at Peccole Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,562 - $2,706
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,311 - $2,455
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Layne at Peccole Ranch

9599 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Palermo Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,222 - $3,252
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,216 - $3,246
Required Monthly Fees
$6

Total Monthly Price
$1,222 - $3,252
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Palermo Apartments

5870 W Harmon AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
5400 Vistas
Rent Specials
$1,083 - $3,193
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$952 - $3,062
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

5400 Vistas

5400 Mountain Vista StLas Vegas, NV 89120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Coya
Rent Specials
$1,550 - $3,550
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coya

3475 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Blvd
Rent Specials
$1,342 - $3,366
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,292 - $3,316
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Blvd

10200 Giles RdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pecos Creek Blue
Rent Specials
$1,057 - $1,367
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,057 - $1,367

Total Monthly Price
$1,057 - $1,367
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pecos Creek Blue

1830 N Pecos RdLas Vegas, NV 89115
Affordability