Apartments near Augsburg College in Minneapolis, MN (1,385 Rentals)

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,894 - $12,924
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,890 - $12,920
Required Monthly Fees
$4

Total Monthly Price
$1,894 - $12,924
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Expo

200 University Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Huck Apartments
$1,361 - $3,451
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $3,290
Required Monthly Fees
$161

Total Monthly Price
$1,361 - $3,451
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Huck Apartments

402 2nd St NEMinneapolis, MN 55413
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
HQ Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,436 - $3,916
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,386 - $3,866
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,436 - $3,916
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

HQ Apartments

816 Portland Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55404
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
4th and Park
Rent Specials
$1,388 - $5,998
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,380 - $5,990
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

4th and Park

700 S 4th StMinneapolis, MN 55415
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Hall Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,343 - $3,407
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $3,389
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,343 - $3,407
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hall Lofts

608 N 3rd StMinneapolis, MN 55403
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hencen
Rent Specials
$1,382 - $2,801
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,202 - $2,621
Required Monthly Fees
$180

Total Monthly Price
$1,382 - $2,801
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hencen

455 Central Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Lago Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,279 - $2,159
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,275 - $2,155
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lago Apartments

500 W Lake StMinneapolis, MN 55408
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rym Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,222 - $1,677
Total Monthly Price14 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,145 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
$77

Total Monthly Price
$1,222 - $1,677
Studio Apartments Available Now

Rym Apartments

309-NE Ulysses StMinneapolis, MN 55413
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Archive
Rent Specials
$1,764 - $3,974
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,589 - $3,799
Required Monthly Fees
$175

Total Monthly Price
$1,764 - $3,974
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Archive

110 N 1st StMinneapolis, MN 55401
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
270 Hennepin
$1,425 - $16,604
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,354 - $16,533
Required Monthly Fees
$71

Total Monthly Price
$1,425 - $16,604
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

270 Hennepin

270 Hennepin AveMinneapolis, MN 55402
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sora
Rent Specials
$1,515 - $4,377
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,515 - $4,377

Total Monthly Price
$1,515 - $4,377
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sora

600 S 5th AveMinneapolis, MN 55415
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vesi
$1,938 - $5,516
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920 - $5,498
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,938 - $5,516
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 11

Vesi

730 1/2 N 1st StMinneapolis, MN 55401
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ironclad Residential
Rent Specials
$1,695 - $4,350
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595 - $4,250
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,695 - $4,350
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ironclad Residential

811 Washington Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55415
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
365 Nicollet
$1,767 - $16,568
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,751 - $16,552
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

365 Nicollet

365 Nicollet MallMinneapolis, MN 55401
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Variant
$1,382 - $11,179
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,382 - $11,179

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Variant

315 N 7th AveMinneapolis, MN 55401
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Bridges Dinkytown
$935 - $2,030
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$885 - $1,980
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$935 - $2,030
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Bridges Dinkytown

930 University Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Knoll Dinkytown
$925 - $1,600
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$875 - $1,550
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$925 - $1,600
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Knoll Dinkytown

1101 University Ave SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gopher Commons 1701
Rent Specials
$1,499 - $1,649
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $1,549
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,499 - $1,649
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gopher Commons 1701

1701-1725 Elm St SEMinneapolis, MN 55414
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
LaSalle Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,014 - $1,684
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,669
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$1,014 - $1,684
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 1

LaSalle Apartments

36 S 9th StMinneapolis, MN 55402
Rent Specials
$1,353 - $4,463
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,345 - $4,455
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Grand Mill District

313 Washington Ave SMinneapolis, MN 55415
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
4Marq
Rent Specials
$1,518 - $3,243
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500 - $3,225
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

4Marq

400 Marquette AveMinneapolis, MN 55401
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Paxon
$1,532 - $3,342
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,527 - $3,337
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 19

The Paxon

360 N 1st StMinneapolis, MN 55401
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Junction Flats
$1,476 - $6,422
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,476 - $6,422

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Junction Flats

643 N 5th StMinneapolis, MN 55401
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me