Corporate Apartments for Rent in Washington, DC Under $2,300 (346 Rentals) Page 5 of 7

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Corporate Apartments in Washington that are short-term and furnished with utilities and services included. Convenient and simple living arrangements.

close
View Me
Cortland at National Landing
Rent Specials
$1,963 - $9,998
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899 - $9,934
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland at National Landing

801 15th St SArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Alexander Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,956 - $4,792
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,913 - $4,749
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Alexander Apartments

4390 King StAlexandria, VA 22302
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Park At Arlington Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,949 - $3,225
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,920 - $3,196
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$1,949 - $3,225
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Park At Arlington Ridge

1800 S 26th St SArlington, VA 22206
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Potomac Towers
$1,932 - $5,385
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,911 - $5,364
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Potomac Towers

2001 N Adams StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Beacon of Groveton
Rent Specials
$1,923 - $2,679
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,896 - $2,652
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Beacon of Groveton

6870 Richmond HwyAlexandria, VA 22306
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ELofts
Rent Specials
$1,916 - $4,731
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,899 - $4,714
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ELofts

4501 Ford AveAlexandria, VA 22302
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Arlington Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,914 - $5,066
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,756 - $4,908
Required Monthly Fees
$158

Total Monthly Price
$1,914 - $5,066
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Arlington Ridge

2400 24th Rd SArlington, VA 22206
Rent Specials
$1,898 - $13,006
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,884 - $12,992
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Concord Crystal City

2600 Crystal DrArlington, VA 22202
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Verde Pointe
$1,892 - $6,186
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,876 - $6,170
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Verde Pointe

1947 N Uhle StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Foundry
$1,889 - $5,954
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,882 - $5,947
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Foundry

2470 Mandeville LnAlexandria, VA 22314
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sheffield Court
$1,874 - $3,911
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,679 - $3,716
Required Monthly Fees
$195

Total Monthly Price
$1,874 - $3,911
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sheffield Court

701 N Wayne StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Del Ray Tower at Fuse
Rent Specials
$1,846 - $4,826
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,812 - $4,792
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Del Ray Tower at Fuse

3110 Mount Vernon AveAlexandria, VA 22305
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dominion
Rent Specials
$1,823 - $2,861
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,805 - $2,843
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,823 - $2,861
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dominion

333 S Glebe RdArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland Columbia Pike
Rent Specials
$1,804 - $10,727
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,754 - $10,677
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,804 - $10,727
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland Columbia Pike

1201 S Ross StArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Bennington
Rent Specials
$1,790 - $2,895
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,790 - $2,895

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Bennington

1215 E West HwySilver Spring, MD 20910
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland on Adams
Rent Specials
$1,775 - $10,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,660 - $10,385
Required Monthly Fees
$115

Total Monthly Price
$1,775 - $10,500
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland on Adams

2000 N Adams StArlington, VA 22201
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Astrid
Rent Specials
$1,775 - $4,221
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,775 - $4,221

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Astrid

5159 Pooks Hill RdBethesda, MD 20814
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Affinity on Georgia
Rent Specials
$1,748 - $4,532
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,748 - $4,532

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Affinity on Georgia

8021 Georgia AveSilver Spring, MD 20910
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Newport Village
$1,747 - $3,145
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,636 - $3,034
Required Monthly Fees
$111

Total Monthly Price
$1,747 - $3,145
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Newport Village

4757 W Braddock RdAlexandria, VA 22311
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cortland at Falls Church
Rent Specials
$1,739 - $10,619
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,689 - $10,569
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,739 - $10,619
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cortland at Falls Church

500 N Roosevelt BlvdFalls Church, VA 22044
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Broad & Washington
Rent Specials
$1,736 - $3,772
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,709 - $3,745
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Broad & Washington

111 E Broad StFalls Church, VA 22046
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Wood Lee Arms
Rent Specials
$1,725 - $2,480
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,725 - $2,480

Total Monthly Price
$1,725 - $2,480
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wood Lee Arms

4400 Cherry Hill RdArlington, VA 22207
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Whitmore
$1,714 - $3,084
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,665 - $3,035
Required Monthly Fees
$49

Total Monthly Price
$1,714 - $3,084
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Whitmore

4301 Columbia PikeArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Munson Hill
$1,710 - $2,510
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700 - $2,500
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,710 - $2,510
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Munson Hill

6129 Leesburg PikeFalls Church, VA 22041
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Citron
Rent Specials
$1,710 - $4,496
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,710 - $4,496

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Citron

815 Pershing DrSilver Spring, MD 20910
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Shirlington House
Rent Specials
$1,698 - $3,916
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,525 - $3,743
Required Monthly Fees
$173

Total Monthly Price
$1,698 - $3,916
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shirlington House

4201 31st St SArlington, VA 22206
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Cavalier Club
$1,692 - $4,358
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,666 - $4,332
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cavalier Club

6200 Wilson BlvdFalls Church, VA 22044
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Shawnee Apartments
$1,689 - $2,494
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,665 - $2,470
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shawnee Apartments

700 S Court House RdArlington, VA 22204
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Falls Green
$1,662 - $2,882
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,655 - $2,875
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Falls Green

501 Roosevelt BlvdFalls Church, VA 22044
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Corporate Washington Apartments

What is the Cheapest Corporate apartment in Washington?

Currently the most affordable Corporate Apartment in Washington is at 113 Wayne Pl SE listed at $750.

How much is the average rent for a Corporate Washington Apartment?