Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV (1,105 Rentals) Page 10 of 23

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Clark County that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

close
View Me
West Edge
Rent Specials
$961 - $1,996
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$961 - $1,996

Total Monthly Price
$961 - $1,996
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

West Edge

901 Brush StLas Vegas, NV 89107
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Esplanade
Rent Specials
$1,615 - $2,035
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $2,035

Total Monthly Price
$1,615 - $2,035
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Esplanade

8777 W Maule AveLas Vegas, NV 89148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Hamptons
$920 - $1,515
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$920 - $1,515

Total Monthly Price
$920 - $1,515
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hamptons

3070 S Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Rent Specials
$1,338 - $3,328
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,288 - $3,278
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Blvd

10200 Giles RdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villa Del Sol
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $1,845
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,099 - $1,845

Total Monthly Price
$1,099 - $1,845
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villa Del Sol

4255 Channel 10 DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edmond at Hacienda
Rent Specials
$1,416 - $1,838
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,416 - $1,838

Total Monthly Price
$1,416 - $1,838
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edmond at Hacienda

5280 W Hacienda AveLas Vegas, NV 89118
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ridge Falls Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,100 - $1,652
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$976 - $1,528
Required Monthly Fees
$124

Total Monthly Price
$1,100 - $1,652
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge Falls Apartments

2895 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Rent Specials
$1,595 - $2,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,595 - $2,295

Total Monthly Price
$1,595 - $2,295
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Resort at The Lakes

9999 W Katie AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Haven at Lone Mountain
Rent Specials
$1,031 - $3,816
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,004 - $3,789
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Haven at Lone Mountain

5400 W Cheyenne AveLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Saratoga Palms
$1,006 - $1,374
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,006 - $1,374

Total Monthly Price
$1,006 - $1,374
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Saratoga Palms

522 N Lamb BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Vista Del Valle
Rent Specials
$993 - $3,003
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$790 - $2,800
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vista Del Valle

4051 W Viking RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bay Bridge Apartments
$1,054 - $1,252
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$990 - $1,188
Required Monthly Fees
$64

Total Monthly Price
$1,054 - $1,252
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bay Bridge Apartments

5400 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rancho Serene
Rent Specials
$1,313 - $5,486
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,313 - $5,486

Total Monthly Price
$1,313 - $5,486
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rancho Serene

9405 S Eastern AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bella Estates
Rent Specials
$929 - $1,189
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$890 - $1,150
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$929 - $1,189
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bella Estates

5101 E Twain AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Rent Specials
$1,469 - $3,558
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,320 - $3,409
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Monaco Park

8350 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ashton Park Apartments
Rent Specials
$975 - $1,075
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,075

Total Monthly Price
$975 - $1,075
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ashton Park Apartments

4441 Escondido StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Rent Specials
$945 - $1,262
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$930 - $1,247
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$945 - $1,262
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villa Monterey Apartments

1270 Burnham AveLas Vegas, NV 89104
Rent Specials
$1,199 - $1,914
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,199 - $1,914

Total Monthly Price
$1,199 - $1,914
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas at Sunrise Mountain

6360 E Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89142
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Woodcreek Apartments
$1,141 - $1,763
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,141 - $1,763

Total Monthly Price
$1,141 - $1,763
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Woodcreek Apartments

4485 Pennwood AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Rent Specials
$815 - $830
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800 - $815
Required Monthly Fees
$15

Total Monthly Price
$815 - $830
Studio Apartments Available Now

Oak Tree Apartments

110 S Bruce StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Rent Specials
$1,017 - $1,780
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$817 - $1,580
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,017 - $1,780
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Esper

4255 W Viking RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Encantada Apartments
Rent Specials
$979 - $1,482
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $1,453
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$979 - $1,482
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Encantada Apartments

401 N 28th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Rent Specials
$1,153 - $1,190
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,115 - $1,152
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$1,153 - $1,190
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Redwood Gardens

1200 Redwood StLas Vegas, NV 89146
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Embla
$1,095 - $1,405
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,205
Required Monthly Fees
$200

Total Monthly Price
$1,095 - $1,405
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Embla

4020 Arville StLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Willows at Town Center
Rent Specials
$1,554 - $4,384
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,474 - $4,304
Required Monthly Fees
$80

Total Monthly Price
$1,554 - $4,384
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Willows at Town Center

9145 Echelon Point DrLas Vegas, NV 89149
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Pet Friendly Clark County Apartments

What is the Cheapest Pet Friendly apartment in Clark County?

Currently the most affordable Pet Friendly Apartment in Clark County is at The Rita Suites listed at $329.

How much is the average rent for a Pet Friendly Clark County Apartment?

The average rent for a Pet Friendly Apartment in Clark County is $1,795.

What is the largest Pet Friendly Clark County Apartment for rent?

Today's Pet Friendly apartment with the most square footage in Clark County is a 4,164 square feet unit starting from $2,400 at Echelon at Centennial Hills.

What is the average size for Clark County Pet Friendly Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Pet Friendly rental in Clark County is currently at 701 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

Written by: Lauren Harrington