Pet Friendly Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV (1,105 Rentals) Page 9 of 23

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments for rent in Clark County that love your dogs or cats as much as you do!

close
View Me
Park 80
$852 - $1,649
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$852 - $1,649

Total Monthly Price
$852 - $1,649
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 80

4480 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Xander 3900
Rent Specials
$1,291 - $3,003
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,130 - $2,842
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Xander 3900

3900 Dalecrest DrLas Vegas, NV 89129
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cameron Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,047 - $1,242
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,190
Required Monthly Fees
$52

Total Monthly Price
$1,047 - $1,242
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cameron Apartments

4600 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Asher on Valley View
Rent Specials
$1,089 - $1,434
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,055 - $1,400
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,089 - $1,434
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Asher on Valley View

2301 S Valley View BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tamarus Villas
$1,340 - $1,832
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,239 - $1,731
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

Tamarus Villas

5160 Tamarus StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Allister
Rent Specials
$1,090 - $1,729
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,056 - $1,695
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,090 - $1,729
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Allister

5145 Rawhide StLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Indigo on Sunset
Rent Specials
$1,369
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250
Required Monthly Fees
$119

Total Monthly Price
$1,369
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Indigo on Sunset

5272 Tamarus StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arium Emerald Springs
Rent Specials
$1,200 - $1,890
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,890

Total Monthly Price
$1,200 - $1,890
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arium Emerald Springs

451 N Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arium Meadows
Rent Specials
$1,392 - $1,831
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,392 - $1,831

Total Monthly Price
$1,392 - $1,831
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 16

Arium Meadows

3150 S Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Cliffs at Lone Mountain
$2,156
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,130
Required Monthly Fees
$26

Total Monthly Price
$2,156
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Cliffs at Lone Mountain

10501 W Lone Mountain RdLas Vegas, NV 89129
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SYNC APARTMENT HOMES
Rent Specials
$1,719 - $2,448
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,719 - $2,448

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SYNC APARTMENT HOMES

7089 Aliante PkyNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Neon Apartments
$1,383 - $1,965
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,313 - $1,895
Required Monthly Fees
$70

Total Monthly Price
$1,383 - $1,965
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Neon Apartments

505 Desert LnLas Vegas, NV 89106
Rent Specials
$1,550 - $3,550
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coya

3475 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Well
$1,246 - $2,876
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,102 - $2,732
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Well

1050 Wellness PlHenderson, NV 89011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parkway Townhomes
Rent Specials
$1,917 - $2,359
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695 - $2,137
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkway Townhomes

2675 Windmill PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tanager
Rent Specials
$1,655 - $3,560
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500 - $3,405
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tanager

2375 Spruce Goose StLas Vegas, NV 89135
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Crescent Ridge Apartments
$1,405 - $2,090
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,329 - $2,014
Required Monthly Fees
$76

Total Monthly Price
$1,405 - $2,090
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crescent Ridge Apartments

375 Conestoga WayHenderson, NV 89002
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villas at Green Valley
Rent Specials
$1,083 - $3,572
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,073 - $3,562
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,083 - $3,572
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas at Green Valley

2362 N Green Valley PkyHenderson, NV 89014
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fremont Villas
Rent Specials
$900
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900

Total Monthly Price
$900
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fremont Villas

121 N 15th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Brixton
Rent Specials
$1,255 - $1,750
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,255 - $1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,255 - $1,750
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Brixton

3501 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Pet Friendly Clark County Apartments

What is the Cheapest Pet Friendly apartment in Clark County?

Currently the most affordable Pet Friendly Apartment in Clark County is at The Rita Suites listed at $329.

How much is the average rent for a Pet Friendly Clark County Apartment?

The average rent for a Pet Friendly Apartment in Clark County is $1,795.

What is the largest Pet Friendly Clark County Apartment for rent?

Today's Pet Friendly apartment with the most square footage in Clark County is a 4,164 square feet unit starting from $2,400 at Echelon at Centennial Hills.

What is the average size for Clark County Pet Friendly Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Pet Friendly rental in Clark County is currently at 701 sq ft.