1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV (1,539 Rentals) Page 7 of 31

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,325 - $1,657
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $1,970
Required Monthly Fees
$37

Total Monthly Price
$1,352 - $2,007
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aviary Apartments

1070 Wellness PlHenderson, NV 89011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hesperian Falls Apartments
Rent Specials
$895 - $1,136
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,795
Required Monthly Fees
$121

Total Monthly Price
$1,016 - $1,916
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hesperian Falls Apartments

3955 Algonquin DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Topaz Springs
$1,413
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,413 - $1,685
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 2

Topaz Springs

3975 N Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89115
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Luna Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,355 - $1,425
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$896 - $1,491
Required Monthly Fees
$250

Total Monthly Price
$1,146 - $1,741
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Luna Apartments

6415-6453 Casada WayLas Vegas, NV 89107
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
El Parque Villas
Rent Specials
$1,447 - $1,452
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,304 - $1,724
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 25

El Parque Villas

5001 El Parque AveLas Vegas, NV 89146
Rent Specials
$1,104 - $1,211
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,104 - $1,576

Total Monthly Price
$1,104 - $1,576
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Quinn

5500 Mountain Vista StLas Vegas, NV 89120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Court Senior Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,226 - $2,073
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,226 - $2,535
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Court Senior Apartments

3210 S Sandhill RdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Sugartree Apartments
$850 - $939
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$850 - $875
Required Monthly Fees
$64

Total Monthly Price
$914 - $939
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 8

Sugartree Apartments

655 Sierra Vista DrLas Vegas, NV 89169
Rent Specials
$895 - $1,132
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,323
Required Monthly Fees
$119

Total Monthly Price
$1,014 - $1,442
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Riverbend Village

3937 Spencer StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dash Apartments
$926
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$871 - $1,310
Required Monthly Fees
$55

Total Monthly Price
$926 - $1,365
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Dash Apartments

1755 Palm StLas Vegas, NV 89104
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Intrigue Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,100 - $1,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,350
Required Monthly Fees
$195

Total Monthly Price
$1,295 - $1,545
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Intrigue Apartments

4600 Vegas DrLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cypress Springs
Rent Specials
$1,233 - $1,477
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,233 - $1,876
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cypress Springs

3651 N Rancho DrLas Vegas, NV 89130
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SITE Fifty55
$1,199 - $1,214
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,054 - $1,214
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SITE Fifty55

5055 Tamarus StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mark 1 Apartments
$1,221 - $2,075
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,219 - $1,596
Required Monthly Fees
$595

Total Monthly Price
$1,814 - $2,191
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mark 1 Apartments

1020 E Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89109
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bermuda Terrace
Rent Specials
$1,333 - $4,183
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,333 - $6,208

Total Monthly Price
$1,333 - $6,208
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bermuda Terrace

9850 Bermuda RdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eagle Trace Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,016 - $1,209
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,539
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,034 - $1,573
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eagle Trace Apartments

5370 E Craig RdLas Vegas, NV 89115
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Invitational Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,352 - $1,422
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,385 - $1,559
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,419 - $1,593
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Invitational Apartments

1801 N Green Valley PkyLas Vegas, NV 89074
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Spanish Wells Apartments
$1,345 - $1,413
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,345 - $1,637
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,379 - $1,671
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

Spanish Wells Apartments

5355 S Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89118
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Hidden Cove Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,205 - $1,287
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,205 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
$32

Total Monthly Price
$1,237 - $1,632
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hidden Cove Apartments

3335 Hauck StLas Vegas, NV 89146
Rent Specials
$1,237 - $1,420
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,235 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,270 - $1,510
1 Bedroom Apartments Available May 29

Artisan Apartments

4550 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Breakers Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,250 - $1,445
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,754
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,283 - $1,787
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Breakers Apartments

9901 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89117
Rent Specials
$1,513 - $1,918
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,485 - $2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$53

Total Monthly Price
$1,538 - $2,418
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Willowbrook

2601 S Pavilion Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Morningstar Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,435 - $1,796
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,635 - $2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$54

Total Monthly Price
$1,689 - $2,204
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Morningstar Apartments

3355 S Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Canyon Villas Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,585 - $1,981
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,585 - $2,561
Required Monthly Fees
$49

Total Monthly Price
$1,634 - $2,610
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canyon Villas Apartments

650 S Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89144
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Diamondhead Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,079 - $1,304
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $1,400
Required Monthly Fees
$74

Total Monthly Price
$1,149 - $1,474
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Diamondhead Apartments

1799 N Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Shelter Cove Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,129 - $1,323
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,129 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,162 - $1,483
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shelter Cove Apartments

2683 S Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Falling Water Apartments
$1,436 - $1,689
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,435 - $2,168
Required Monthly Fees
$54

Total Monthly Price
$1,489 - $2,222
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Falling Water Apartments

1350 N Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89144
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Durango Canyon Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,250 - $1,450
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,795
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,284 - $1,829
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Durango Canyon Apartments

4515 S Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89147
Rent Specials
$1,099 - $1,340
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,099 - $1,221
Required Monthly Fees
$119

Total Monthly Price
$1,218 - $1,340
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 22

Napoli Apartments

4700 W Rochelle AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Agave Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,319 - $1,502
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,199 - $1,748
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Agave Ridge

4521 E Bonanza RdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
KD Place
Rent Specials
$1,185 - $1,630
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,185 - $1,717
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

KD Place

1601 E Katie AveLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about 1 Bedroom Clark County Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Clark County with 1 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 1 Bedroom in Clark County is at The Rita Suites listed at $329.

How much is the average rent for a 1 Bedroom Clark County Apartment?

The average rent for a 1 Bedroom Apartment in Clark County is $1,547.

What is the largest available 1 Bedroom Clark County Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Clark County is a 1,402 square feet unit starting from $3,400 at Evora.

What is the average size for Clark County 1 Bedroom Apartments for rent?

The average size for a 1 Bedroom rental in Clark County is currently 506 sq ft.