Apartments for Rent in Hartford County, CT with Laundry Facility (257 Rentals) Page 2 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Woodcliff Estates
$1,427 - $1,812
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,382 - $1,767
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,427 - $1,812
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Woodcliff Estates

181 Nutmeg LnEast Hartford, CT 06118
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Lofts at the Mills
$1,714 - $2,324
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,689 - $2,299
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,714 - $2,324
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lofts at the Mills

91 Elm StManchester, CT 06040
Rent Specials
$1,700 - $2,445
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650 - $2,395
Required Monthly Fees
$50

Total Monthly Price
$1,700 - $2,445
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Huntington Woods

200 Blakeslee StBristol, CT 06010
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
99 Pratt Street
$1,328 - $2,467
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,312 - $2,451
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,328 - $2,467
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

99 Pratt Street

99 Pratt StHartford, CT 06103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
905 Lofts
$1,450 - $2,000
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $2,000

Total Monthly Price
$1,450 - $2,000
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

905 Lofts

905 Burnside AveEast Hartford, CT 06108
Cost Per Sq.Ft.
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Forest Park
$1,876 - $1,995
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,851 - $1,970
Required Monthly Fees
$25

Total Monthly Price
$1,876 - $1,995
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Forest Park

100 West StRocky Hill, CT 06067
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
76 Webster
$1,000 - $1,750
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,000 - $1,750
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

76 Webster

76 Webster StHartford, CT 06114
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stuart Apartments
Rent Specials
$900 - $1,450
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900 - $1,450

Total Monthly Price
$900 - $1,450
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stuart Apartments

887-897 Asylum AveHartford, CT 06105
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Packard West Hartford
Rent Specials
$1,700 - $2,835
Total Monthly Price13 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,700 - $2,835

Total Monthly Price
$1,700 - $2,835
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 15

Packard West Hartford

745-749 Farmington AveWest Hartford, CT 06119
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
The Croft Farmington
$1,895 - $2,195
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,850 - $2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$45

Total Monthly Price
$1,895 - $2,195
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 28

The Croft Farmington

5 Spring LnFarmington, CT 06032
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Wyndwood Apartments
$1,625 - $1,875
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,625 - $1,875

Total Monthly Price
$1,625 - $1,875
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Wyndwood Apartments

55 Regina DrEast Windsor, CT 06088
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stepny Place
Rent Specials
$1,560 - $1,950
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500 - $1,890
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,560 - $1,950
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stepny Place

1800 Silas Deane HwyRocky Hill, CT 06067
Rent Specials
$1,839 - $4,768
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,772 - $4,701
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Tannery

917 New London TpkeGlastonbury, CT 06033
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bradley Court
$1,515 - $2,195
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,515 - $2,195

Total Monthly Price
$1,515 - $2,195
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bradley Court

279 Elm StWindsor Locks, CT 06096
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
965 ELMS Apartments
$1,350 - $2,022
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,350 - $2,022

Total Monthly Price
$1,350 - $2,022
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Oct 3

965 ELMS Apartments

965 Elms Common DrRocky Hill, CT 06067
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Brook Haven
$1,540 - $1,615
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,540 - $1,615

Total Monthly Price
$1,540 - $1,615
1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Brook Haven

424-482 Middle Tpke WManchester, CT 06042
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bigelow Commons
$1,571 - $3,951
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,555 - $3,935
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,571 - $3,951
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bigelow Commons

55 Main StEnfield, CT 06082
Rent Specials
$1,725 - $2,025
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,725 - $2,025

Total Monthly Price
$1,725 - $2,025
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Salem and Gloucester

140 Gloucester CtNewington, CT 06111
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Fountain Village
$1,530 - $1,795
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,530 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,530 - $1,795
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fountain Village

175 Downey DrManchester, CT 06040
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
ReNew Bristol
$1,469 - $3,399
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,469 - $3,399

Total Monthly Price
$1,469 - $3,399
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ReNew Bristol

1175 Farmington AveBristol, CT 06010
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villages at Hartford
$1,010 - $3,560
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$950 - $3,500
Required Monthly Fees
$60

Total Monthly Price
$1,010 - $3,560
4 to 6 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villages at Hartford

1315 Asylum AveHartford, CT 06105
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Park View Towers
$1,250 - $1,350
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,350

Total Monthly Price
$1,250 - $1,350
Studio Apartments Available Now

Park View Towers

967 Asylum AveHartford, CT 06105
Rent Specials
$1,630 - $2,050
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,630 - $2,050

Total Monthly Price
$1,630 - $2,050
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Manchester Green

167 E Center StManchester, CT 06040
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
29 39 Charter Oak LLC
$1,100 - $1,380
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,380

Total Monthly Price
$1,100 - $1,380
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

29 39 Charter Oak LLC

37-39 Charter Oak PlHartford, CT 06106
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Redstone Gardens
$1,444 - $1,786
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,444 - $1,786

Total Monthly Price
$1,444 - $1,786
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Redstone Gardens

218 Surrey DrBristol, CT 06010
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Low Income