Apartments for Rent in Westminster, CO Under $2,000 (280 Rentals) Page 3 of 6

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,736 - $3,386
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,719 - $3,369
Required Monthly Fees
$17

Total Monthly Price
$1,736 - $3,386
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Inkwell at Baseline

1752 W 167th AveBroomfield, CO 80023
Rent Specials
$1,735 - $5,943
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,690 - $5,898
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Russell CO

7295 W 56th AveArvada, CO 80002
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Grant Row Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,731 - $3,001
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,668 - $2,938
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Grant Row Lofts

14251 Grant StThornton, CO 80023
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Olivean Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,725 - $4,029
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,725 - $4,029

Total Monthly Price
$1,725 - $4,029
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Olivean Apartments

8251 Transit WayBroomfield, CO 80021
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Polaris
Rent Specials
$1,724 - $2,346
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,683 - $2,305
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Polaris

11516 Wadsworth BlvdBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bell Broomfield
$1,713 - $4,480
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,710 - $4,477
Required Monthly Fees
$3

Total Monthly Price
$1,713 - $4,480
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Broomfield

11996 Ridge PkyBroomfield, CO 80021
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arista Uptown
Rent Specials
$1,689 - $8,103
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,650 - $8,064
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arista Uptown

8500 Arista PlBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summit at Flatirons
Rent Specials
$1,682 - $4,069
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,614 - $4,001
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summit at Flatirons

210 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alexan 505
Rent Specials
$1,670 - $4,740
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,644 - $4,714
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alexan 505

505 W Community Center DrNorthglenn, CO 80234
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Berkeley Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,639 - $3,092
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,629 - $3,082
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Berkeley Apartments

4703 W 52nd AveDenver, CO 80212
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
RockVue
$1,625 - $8,741
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,619 - $8,735
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RockVue

250-250 Summit BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Bell Flatirons
$1,621 - $4,495
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,580 - $4,454
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,621 - $4,495
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bell Flatirons

2200 S Tyler DrSuperior, CO 80027
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arista Flats
Rent Specials
$1,619 - $2,105
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,619 - $2,105

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arista Flats

8200 Arista PlBroomfield, CO 80021
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fusion 355
Rent Specials
$1,611 - $3,281
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,576 - $3,246
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fusion 355

355 Eldorado BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Red Hawk Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,577 - $4,582
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,552 - $4,557
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Red Hawk Ranch

12150 Washington Center PkyThornton, CO 80241
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ridge at Mountain View
Rent Specials
$1,573 - $4,670
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,552 - $4,649
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge at Mountain View

7865 Allison WayArvada, CO 80005
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Heights at Interlocken
Rent Specials
$1,559 - $2,514
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,508 - $2,463
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heights at Interlocken

401 Interlocken BlvdBroomfield, CO 80021
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
North Creek
$1,547 - $2,020
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,540 - $2,013
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

North Creek

700 W 91st AveThornton, CO 80260
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parkhouse Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,535 - $3,110
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,480 - $3,055
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkhouse Apartment Homes

14310 Grant StThornton, CO 80023
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Harvest Station
Rent Specials
$1,526 - $1,951
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,510 - $1,935
Required Monthly Fees
$16

Total Monthly Price
$1,526 - $1,951
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Harvest Station

11775 Wadsworth BlvdBroomfield, CO 80020
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Carrick Bend
Rent Specials
$1,496 - $4,162
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,476 - $4,142
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Carrick Bend

11525 Community Center DrNorthglenn, CO 80233
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Reserve at Northglenn
$1,494 - $1,809
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,494 - $1,809

Total Monthly Price
$1,494 - $1,809
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Reserve at Northglenn

11450 Community Center DrNorthglenn, CO 80233
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Enso Zen Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,450 - $2,665
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,450 - $2,665

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Enso Zen Apartments

5256 N Federal BlvdDenver, CO 80221
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Village at Thorncreek
$1,434 - $2,833
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,434 - $2,833

Total Monthly Price
$1,434 - $2,833
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Village at Thorncreek

12929 Washington StThornton, CO 80241
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Keystone
$1,433 - $3,433
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,418 - $3,418
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Keystone

12150 Race StNorthglenn, CO 80241
Student Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Edera
Rent Specials
$1,426 - $3,990
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $3,963
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Edera

6609 E Warren AveDenver, CO 80224
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Heritage at Stone Mountain
Rent Specials
$1,425 - $1,795
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,425 - $1,795

Total Monthly Price
$1,425 - $1,795
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Heritage at Stone Mountain

11625 Community Center DrNorthglenn, CO 80233
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Haven 124 at Eastlake Station
Rent Specials
$1,404 - $3,247
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $3,218
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Haven 124 at Eastlake Station

12255 Claude CtNorthglenn, CO 80241
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Stonegate Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,380 - $3,984
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,376 - $3,980
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Stonegate Apartments

11815 Ridge PkyBroomfield, CO 80021
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Palmetto Club Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,347 - $2,051
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,338 - $2,042
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Palmetto Club Apartments

5320 W 80th AveArvada, CO 80003
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arvada Village Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,338 - $2,468
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,330 - $2,460
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arvada Village Apartment Homes

5839 Pierce StArvada, CO 80003
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lamar Village Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,335 - $1,515
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $1,505
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 1

Lamar Village Apartments

6066 Lamar StArvada, CO 80003
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arvada Green
Rent Specials
$1,325 - $2,755
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,305 - $2,735
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arvada Green

7569 W 72nd StArvada, CO 80003
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Boulder Crossroads
Rent Specials
$1,320 - $1,770
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,299 - $1,749
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Boulder Crossroads

7500 Dakin StDenver, CO 80221
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Webster Lake Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,261 - $2,786
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,096 - $2,621
Required Monthly Fees
$165

Total Monthly Price
$1,261 - $2,786
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Webster Lake Apartments

11701 N Washington StNorthglenn, CO 80233
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Westminster

How much are Studio apartments in Westminster?

There are currently 94 Studio Apartments in Westminster with rent ranges from $985 to $2,654 with an average price of $1,647.

What is the current price range for One Bedroom Westminster Apartments for rent?

Today's rental pricing for One Bedroom Apartments in Westminster ranges from $600 to $7,360 with an average monthly rent of $1,694.

What does renting a Two Bedroom Apartment in Westminster cost?

The monthly rent prices of Two Bedroom Apartments currently available in Westminster range from $600 to $6,611. Today's average rental price for Two Bedrooms here is $2,111.

How expensive are Westminster Three Bedroom Apartments?

There are currently 127 Three Bedroom Apartments listings available in Westminster on ApartmentHomeLiving.com. The pricing ranges from $600 to $10,360 - averaging $2,859 for the location.

Expert Rental Resources

Helpful Local Expert Guides

decorative image for The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO article

The 10 Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Denver, CO