Apartments for Rent in Boston, MA Under $3,300 with Swimming Pool (178 Rentals) Page 3 of 4

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Faxon Commons
$2,163 - $4,710
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,163 - $4,710

Total Monthly Price
$2,163 - $4,710
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Faxon Commons

1037 Southern ArteryQuincy, MA 02169
Rent Specials
$2,442 - $7,888
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,442 - $7,888

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Pioneer

1760 Revere Beach PkyEverett, MA 02149
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
RE150
$2,550 - $5,421
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,550 - $5,421

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

RE150

150 Rivers Edge DrMedford, MA 02155
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dot Block
Rent Specials
$2,390 - $3,995
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390 - $3,995

Total Monthly Price
$2,390 - $3,995
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dot Block

1205-1211 Dorchester AveDorchester, MA 02125
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arris
Rent Specials
$2,770 - $5,518
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,770 - $5,518

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arris

10 Innerbelt RdSomerville, MA 02143
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Elan Union Market
$2,423 - $11,003
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,423 - $11,003

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elan Union Market

130 Arsenal StWatertown, MA 02472
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Amaya
Rent Specials
$2,264 - $4,283
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,264 - $4,283

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Amaya

50 Salt StRevere, MA 02151
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Residences at Great Pond
Rent Specials
$2,365 - $2,950
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,365 - $2,950

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Residences at Great Pond

5 Pacella Park DrRandolph, MA 02368
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Millside at Heritage Park
Rent Specials
$3,195 - $4,095
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,195 - $4,095

Total Monthly Price
$3,195 - $4,095
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Millside at Heritage Park

104 Revere StCanton, MA 02021
Rent Specials
$2,985 - $6,145
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,920 - $6,080
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,985 - $6,145
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Lexington Hills

1000 Main Campus DrLexington, MA 02421
Rent Specials
$2,453 - $4,023
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,390 - $3,960
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,453 - $4,023
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Quincy

229 Quarry StQuincy, MA 02169
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon at Chestnut Hill
Rent Specials
$2,835 - $6,800
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,770 - $6,735
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,835 - $6,800
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon at Chestnut Hill

160 Boylston StChestnut Hill, MA 02467
Rent Specials
$2,864 - $7,981
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,864 - $7,981

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prospect Union Square

50 Prospect StSomerville, MA 02143
Rent Specials
$2,991 - $9,949
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,991 - $9,949

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gables Arsenal Street

204 Arsenal StWatertown, MA 02472
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Prynne Hills
$2,435 - $4,327
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,435 - $4,327

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prynne Hills

9 Bay DrCanton, MA 02021
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Lumiere
$2,440 - $8,061
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,440 - $8,061

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lumiere

3780 Mystic Valley PkyMedford, MA 02155
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
BLVD at Revere Beach
Rent Specials
$2,595 - $5,113
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,595 - $5,113

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

BLVD at Revere Beach

320 Revere Beach BlvdRevere, MA 02151
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ReNew Waltham
$2,269 - $4,779
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,269 - $4,779

Total Monthly Price
$2,269 - $4,779
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ReNew Waltham

20 Middlesex CirWaltham, MA 02452
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Ocean 650
Rent Specials
$2,341 - $13,991
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,341 - $13,991

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ocean 650

650 Ocean AveRevere, MA 02151
Rent Specials
$2,655 - $5,520
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,655 - $5,520

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Miscela

485 Foley StSomerville, MA 02145
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Rosecliff
Rent Specials
$2,425 - $3,780
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,425 - $3,780

Total Monthly Price
$2,425 - $3,780
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rosecliff

790 Willard StQuincy, MA 02169
Rent Specials
$2,300 - $2,950
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,300 - $2,950

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 12

Ocean Point Apartments

2 Ocean AveRevere, MA 02151
Rent Specials
$2,586 - $7,341
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,586 - $7,341

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elevate

One Leighton StCambridge, MA 02141
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
eaves Quincy
$2,398 - $3,297
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,335 - $3,234
Required Monthly Fees
$63

Total Monthly Price
$2,398 - $3,297
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

eaves Quincy

150 Quarry StQuincy, MA 02169
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Center & Stone
$2,270 - $3,275
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,270 - $3,275

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Center & Stone

1190 Hancock StQuincy, MA 02169
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Third Square
Rent Specials
$3,243 - $6,585
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,243 - $6,585

Total Monthly Price
$3,243 - $6,585
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Third Square

285 3rd StCambridge, MA 02142
Rent Specials
$2,629 - $10,251
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,629 - $10,251

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Laurent

55 Wheeler StCambridge, MA 02138
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Modera Newton
$2,622 - $6,323
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,607 - $6,308
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Modera Newton

2 Los Angeles StNewton, MA 02458
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Maxwell
Rent Specials
$2,310 - $4,140
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,310 - $4,140

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Maxwell

102 Mill RdEverett, MA 02149
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Avalon Norwood
Rent Specials
$2,495 - $4,730
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,430 - $4,665
Required Monthly Fees
$65

Total Monthly Price
$2,495 - $4,730
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Avalon Norwood

155 Lenox StNorwood, MA 02062
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Alta Clara
$3,097 - $5,067
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,097 - $5,067

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alta Clara

21 Executive DrStoneham, MA 02180
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Cove
$3,208 - $15,026
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,208 - $15,026

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Cove

350 Beal StHingham, MA 02043
Rent Specials
$2,592 - $6,606
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,592 - $6,606

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Watertown Mews

1 Repton PlWatertown, MA 02472
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Anthem Everett
Rent Specials
$2,299 - $3,875
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,299 - $3,875

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Anthem Everett

484 2nd StEverett, MA 02149
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Arlington 360
$3,031 - $9,121
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$3,031 - $9,121

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now