Apartments for Rent with Specials in Clark County, NV (439 Rentals) Page 2 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Clark County with special offers and discounts available right now - opportunities to save money or get a month or more of free rent.

close
View Me
Tides on Cambridge
Rent Specials
$940 - $1,465
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$875 - $1,400
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tides on Cambridge

3675 Cambridge StLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire at Tropicana
Rent Specials
$1,564 - $2,192
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,453 - $2,081
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Tropicana

9110 W Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Rent Specials
$1,430 - $2,834
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,289 - $2,693
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Sunridge Heights

3161 Sunridge Heights PkyHenderson, NV 89052
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Avondale
Rent Specials
$1,559 - $2,796
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,262 - $2,499
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Avondale

9225 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
2900 Lux Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,118 - $1,477
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,459
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,118 - $1,477
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2900 Lux Apartment Homes

2900 El Camino AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
MAA Desert Vista
Rent Specials
$1,421 - $4,671
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,421 - $4,671

Total Monthly Price
$1,421 - $4,671
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

MAA Desert Vista

3305 E Rome BlvdNorth Las Vegas, NV 89086
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Citron
Rent Specials
$1,365 - $1,582
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,248 - $1,465
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Citron

4895 E Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
La Villa Estates
Rent Specials
$1,459 - $1,780
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,459 - $1,780

Total Monthly Price
$1,459 - $1,780
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

La Villa Estates

10175 W Spring Mountain RdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Rent Specials
$1,416 - $2,236
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $2,135
Required Monthly Fees
$101

Total Monthly Price
$1,416 - $2,236
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Castile Apartments

1545 Wigwam PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
20 Fifty One
Rent Specials
$1,357 - $1,687
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,314 - $1,644
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

20 Fifty One

2051 N Torrey Pines DrLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire at Paseo
Rent Specials
$1,364 - $2,956
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $2,842
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Paseo

1480 Paseo Verde PkyHenderson, NV 89012
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,480 - $1,680
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,325 - $1,525
Required Monthly Fees
$155

Total Monthly Price
$1,480 - $1,680
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments

5795 W Flamingo RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The View at Horizon Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,477 - $2,447
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,429 - $2,399
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,477 - $2,447
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The View at Horizon Ridge

245 S Gibson RdHenderson, NV 89012
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Suncrest Townhomes
Rent Specials
$2,211 - $2,718
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,102 - $2,609
Required Monthly Fees
$109

Total Monthly Price
$2,211 - $2,718
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Suncrest Townhomes

3349 Lunar Sky StNorth Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Portola on Russell
Rent Specials
$1,442 - $2,189
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $2,137
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Portola on Russell

9620 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Sorrelle
Rent Specials
$1,179 - $4,279
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,042 - $4,142
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Sorrelle

6530 Annie Oakley DrHenderson, NV 89014
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mojave Flats
Rent Specials
$1,407 - $1,988
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,348 - $1,929
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mojave Flats

2666 S Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Elevate
Rent Specials
$1,489 - $2,809
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,356 - $2,676
Required Monthly Fees
$133

Total Monthly Price
$1,489 - $2,809
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elevate

111 S Gibson RdHenderson, NV 89012
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tides on Duneville
Rent Specials
$1,287 - $1,512
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,260 - $1,485
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tides on Duneville

5050 S Duneville StLas Vegas, NV 89118
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SITE Summit
Rent Specials
$1,335 - $2,007
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,148 - $1,820
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SITE Summit

9475 W Tompkins AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Valley Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,393 - $1,702
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,393 - $1,702

Total Monthly Price
$1,393 - $1,702
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Valley Ranch

701 Aspen Peak LoopHenderson, NV 89011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Briella Las Vegas
Rent Specials
$1,103 - $1,644
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,033 - $1,574
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Briella Las Vegas

3950 Mountain Vista StLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Montego Bay
Rent Specials
$1,179 - $2,285
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $2,101
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Montego Bay

1050 Whitney Ranch RdHenderson, NV 89014
Rent Specials
$1,270 - $1,632
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,169 - $1,531
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Reno Villas

5055 Jeffreys StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cornerstone Park
Rent Specials
$1,608 - $2,550
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,449 - $2,391
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cornerstone Park

210 Quest Park StHenderson, NV 89074
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tamarus Park Apartments
Rent Specials
$940 - $1,390
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$940 - $1,390

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tamarus Park Apartments

4255 Tamarus StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Rent Specials
$1,168 - $1,658
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,168 - $1,658

Total Monthly Price
$1,168 - $1,658
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Citi Lights

6151 Mountain Vista StHenderson, NV 89014
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lyric
Rent Specials
$1,371 - $5,306
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,201 - $5,136
Required Monthly Fees
$170

Total Monthly Price
$1,371 - $5,306
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lyric

304 E Silverado Ranch BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tango Bay
Rent Specials
$1,400 - $2,211
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $2,211

Total Monthly Price
$1,400 - $2,211
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tango Bay

7413 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89113
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Martinique Bay
Rent Specials
$1,444 - $1,911
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $1,782
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Martinique Bay

3000 High View DrHenderson, NV 89014
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
VUE 5325
Rent Specials
$1,337 - $3,209
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,175 - $3,047
Required Monthly Fees
$162

Total Monthly Price
$1,337 - $3,209
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

VUE 5325

5325 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villas at 6300
Rent Specials
$1,319 - $2,066
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,145 - $1,892
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 27

Villas at 6300

6300 W Lake Mead BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dream Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,466 - $4,055
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,396 - $3,985
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dream Apartments

1005 Wigwam PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Rent Specials
$1,229 - $1,905
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,675
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Desert Ridge

7055 E Lake Mead BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89156
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fairways on Green Valley
Rent Specials
$1,445 - $3,601
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $3,451
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fairways on Green Valley

1851 N Green Valley PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Portola West Vegas
Rent Specials
$1,255 - $1,695
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $1,635
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Portola West Vegas

6661 Silverstream AveLas Vegas, NV 89107
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vantage
Rent Specials
$2,381 - $7,337
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,221 - $7,177
Required Monthly Fees
$160

Total Monthly Price
$2,381 - $7,337
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vantage

201 S Gibson RdHenderson, NV 89012
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Rent Specials Clark County Apartments

What is the Cheapest Rent Specials apartment in Clark County?

Currently the most affordable Rent Specials Apartment in Clark County is at The Rita Suites listed at $329.

How much is the average rent for a Rent Specials Clark County Apartment?

The average rent for a Rent Specials Apartment in Clark County is $1,841.

What is the largest Rent Specials Clark County Apartment for rent?

Today's Rent Specials apartment with the most square footage in Clark County is a 4,164 square feet unit starting from $2,400 at Echelon at Centennial Hills.

What is the average size for Clark County Rent Specials Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Rent Specials rental in Clark County is currently at 680 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

Written by: Lauren Harrington