Apartments for Rent in the Clark County School District Area of NV (3,424 Rentals) Page 4 of 69

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done
close
View Me
Villas at 6300
Rent Specials
$1,224 - $2,036
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,050 - $1,862
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas at 6300

6300 W Lake Mead BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
VUE 5325
Rent Specials
$1,342 - $2,506
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,180 - $2,344
Required Monthly Fees
$162

Total Monthly Price
$1,342 - $2,506
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

VUE 5325

5325 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Desert Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,229 - $1,905
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,675
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Desert Ridge

7055 E Lake Mead BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89156
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Paisley and Pointe
Rent Specials
$1,292 - $3,649
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $3,607
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Paisley and Pointe

5850 Sky Pointe DrLas Vegas, NV 89130
Rent Specials
$1,356 - $1,695
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,296 - $1,635
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Portola West Vegas

6661 Silverstream AveLas Vegas, NV 89107
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
St. Lucia Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,303 - $2,334
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,233 - $2,264
Required Monthly Fees
$70

Total Monthly Price
$1,303 - $2,334
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

St. Lucia Apartment Homes

2150 N Tenaya WayLas Vegas, NV 89128
Rent Specials
$1,357 - $2,306
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,246 - $2,195
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Escena

8301 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Las Vegas Grand
Rent Specials
$1,363 - $3,194
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,219 - $3,050
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Las Vegas Grand

818 E Flamingo RdLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Luminous
$1,302 - $1,950
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $1,723
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Luminous

5905 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89146
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sonoma Pointe
Rent Specials
$1,645 - $1,895
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,305 - $1,555
Required Monthly Fees
$340

Total Monthly Price
$1,645 - $1,895
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sonoma Pointe

4250 S Jones BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Rent Specials
$1,259 - $1,751
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,136 - $1,628
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Portola Del Sol

1915 Simmons StLas Vegas, NV 89106
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ridge on Charleston
$816 - $966
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$806 - $956
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$816 - $966
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ridge on Charleston

3040 E Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89104
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,316 - $2,052
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,180 - $1,916
Required Monthly Fees
$136

Total Monthly Price
$1,316 - $2,052
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 6

Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

2500 N Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Collage Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,565 - $2,152
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,459 - $2,046
Required Monthly Fees
$106

Total Monthly Price
$1,565 - $2,152
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Collage Apartment Homes

6100 Carmen BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
THE GROVE
$1,284 - $1,642
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,187 - $1,545
Required Monthly Fees
$97

Total Monthly Price
$1,284 - $1,642
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

THE GROVE

2901 N Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Alcove
Rent Specials
$1,442 - $2,068
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,278 - $1,904
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Alcove

6355 S Riley StLas Vegas, NV 89148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Estancia
Rent Specials
$1,424 - $6,058
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,193 - $5,827
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Estancia

3350 N Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89129
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Milan Apartment Townhomes
Rent Specials
$1,382 - $5,492
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,382 - $5,492

Total Monthly Price
$1,382 - $5,492
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Milan Apartment Townhomes

875 E Silverado Ranch BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Casita Villas
Rent Specials
$1,250 - $1,425
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,425

Total Monthly Price
$1,250 - $1,425
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Casita Villas

5507 W Cheyenne AveLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
DIAMOND VISTA
Rent Specials
$2,093 - $2,388
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,993 - $2,288
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

DIAMOND VISTA

3779 Autzen Stadium WayLas Vegas, NV 89115
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire at Tesora
Rent Specials
$1,858 - $2,546
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,765 - $2,453
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Tesora

9465 W Post RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venicia
Rent Specials
$1,491 - $2,439
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,403 - $2,351
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venicia

3644 S Ft Apache RdLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
San Croix
Rent Specials
$1,315 - $2,258
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,226 - $2,169
Required Monthly Fees
$89

Total Monthly Price
$1,315 - $2,258
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

San Croix

8000 W Spring Mountain RdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arzano
Rent Specials
$1,355 - $2,164
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,256 - $2,065
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arzano

6275 Boulder HwyLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Positano
Rent Specials
$1,559 - $1,940
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,453 - $1,834
Required Monthly Fees
$106

Total Monthly Price
$1,559 - $1,940
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Positano

10115 S Jeffreys StLas Vegas, NV 89183
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Madera
Rent Specials
$1,931 - $2,506
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,835 - $2,410
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Madera

2600 S Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tuscany
Rent Specials
$1,656 - $2,570
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,556 - $2,470
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,656 - $2,570
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tuscany

725 S Hualapai WayLas Vegas, NV 89145
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Viviani
Rent Specials
$1,571 - $1,741
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,482 - $1,652
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Viviani

9625 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Octave Apartments
$1,466 - $7,961
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,225 - $7,720
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Octave Apartments

2750 W Wigwam AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Del Rey
$1,421 - $1,858
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,212 - $1,649
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Del Rey

6701 Del Rey AveLas Vegas, NV 89146
Corporate Housing

Articles, How-To's, and Tips