Apartments for Rent in the Clark County School District Area of NV (3,424 Rentals) Page 3 of 69

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,579 - $4,889
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,389 - $4,699
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vue at Centennial

7350 W Centennial PkyLas Vegas, NV 89131
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Valley Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,393 - $2,007
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,393 - $2,007

Total Monthly Price
$1,393 - $2,007
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Valley Ranch

701 Aspen Peak LoopHenderson, NV 89011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tides on Cambridge
Rent Specials
$940 - $1,453
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$875 - $1,388
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tides on Cambridge

3675 Cambridge StLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire at Tropicana
Rent Specials
$1,597 - $1,946
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,486 - $1,835
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Tropicana

9110 W Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Rent Specials
$1,247 - $2,116
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,063 - $1,932
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Montego Bay

1050 Whitney Ranch RdHenderson, NV 89014
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Silver Stream Apartments
$1,239 - $1,535
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,239 - $1,535

Total Monthly Price
$1,239 - $1,535
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Silver Stream Apartments

5701 W Rochelle AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
Rent Specials
$1,550 - $2,974
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,253 - $2,677
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Avondale

9225 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bellevue Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,586 - $1,800
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,586 - $1,800

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bellevue Apartments

6551 Annie Oakley DrHenderson, NV 89014
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
2900 Lux Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,118 - $1,477
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,459
Required Monthly Fees
$18

Total Monthly Price
$1,118 - $1,477
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

2900 Lux Apartment Homes

2900 El Camino AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
San Tropez
$1,459 - $1,930
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,459 - $1,930

Total Monthly Price
$1,459 - $1,930
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

San Tropez

8025 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89113
Rent Specials
$995 - $1,095
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,095

Total Monthly Price
$995 - $1,095
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sahara View Apartments

3600 El Conlon AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Rent Specials
$1,355 - $1,579
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,238 - $1,462
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Citron

4895 E Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Cornerstone Park
Rent Specials
$1,658 - $2,550
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,391
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cornerstone Park

210 Quest Park StHenderson, NV 89074
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
La Villa Estates
$1,459 - $1,780
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,459 - $1,780

Total Monthly Price
$1,459 - $1,780
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

La Villa Estates

10175 W Spring Mountain RdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Rent Specials
$1,597 - $1,911
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,468 - $1,782
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Martinique Bay

3000 High View DrHenderson, NV 89014
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
20 Fifty One
Rent Specials
$1,357 - $1,690
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,314 - $1,647
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

20 Fifty One

2051 N Torrey Pines DrLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dream Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,488 - $3,926
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,418 - $3,856
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dream Apartments

1005 Wigwam PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,455 - $1,655
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,300 - $1,500
Required Monthly Fees
$155

Total Monthly Price
$1,455 - $1,655
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fifty-Seven 95 Flamingo Apartments

5795 W Flamingo RdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fairways on Green Valley
Rent Specials
$1,397 - $3,597
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,247 - $3,447
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fairways on Green Valley

1851 N Green Valley PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alterra Apartments
$1,293 - $2,441
Total Monthly Price13 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$937 - $2,085
Required Monthly Fees
$356

Total Monthly Price
$1,293 - $2,441
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alterra Apartments

2701 N Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Portola on Russell
Rent Specials
$1,467 - $2,189
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,415 - $2,137
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Portola on Russell

9620 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vantage
Rent Specials
$2,376 - $7,329
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,216 - $7,169
Required Monthly Fees
$160

Total Monthly Price
$2,376 - $7,329
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vantage

201 S Gibson RdHenderson, NV 89012
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mojave Flats
Rent Specials
$1,407 - $2,158
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,348 - $2,099
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mojave Flats

2666 S Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Domain
Rent Specials
$1,497 - $8,602
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,249 - $8,354
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Domain

831 Coronado Center DrHenderson, NV 89052
Rent Specials
$1,335 - $2,007
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,148 - $1,820
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SITE Summit

9475 W Tompkins AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tides on Duneville
Rent Specials
$1,287 - $1,512
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,260 - $1,485
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tides on Duneville

5050 S Duneville StLas Vegas, NV 89118
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Adiamo
$1,353 - $2,314
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $2,211
Required Monthly Fees
$103

Total Monthly Price
$1,353 - $2,314
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Adiamo

1350 W Horizon RdgHenderson, NV 89012
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Briella Las Vegas
Rent Specials
$1,052 - $1,539
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$982 - $1,469
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Briella Las Vegas

3950 Mountain Vista StLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tesoro Ranch
$1,385 - $1,998
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,268 - $1,881
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tesoro Ranch

6655 Boulder HwyLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Reno Villas
Rent Specials
$1,070 - $1,472
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$969 - $1,371
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Reno Villas

5055 Jeffreys StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Citi Lights
Rent Specials
$1,218 - $1,683
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,218 - $1,683

Total Monthly Price
$1,218 - $1,683
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Citi Lights

6151 Mountain Vista StHenderson, NV 89014
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
80 on Gibson
Rent Specials
$1,524 - $4,175
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,413 - $4,064
Required Monthly Fees
$111

Total Monthly Price
$1,524 - $4,175
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

80 on Gibson

80 S Gibson RdHenderson, NV 89012
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lyric
Rent Specials
$1,371 - $5,246
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,201 - $5,076
Required Monthly Fees
$170

Total Monthly Price
$1,371 - $5,246
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lyric

304 E Silverado Ranch BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tango Bay
Rent Specials
$1,400 - $2,211
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $2,211

Total Monthly Price
$1,400 - $2,211
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tango Bay

7413 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89113
Affordability