Cheap Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV from $300 (945 Rentals) Page 6 of 19

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Search the lowest-cost Apartments available for rent right now in Clark County.

close
View Me
Woodcreek Apartments
$1,141 - $1,763
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,141 - $1,763

Total Monthly Price
$1,141 - $1,763
1 to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Woodcreek Apartments

4485 Pennwood AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
The yoU
$1,145 - $1,636
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,139 - $1,630
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The yoU

4700 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89119
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Luna Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,146 - $1,741
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$896 - $1,491
Required Monthly Fees
$250

Total Monthly Price
$1,146 - $1,741
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Luna Apartments

6415-6453 Casada WayLas Vegas, NV 89107
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Harmony
$1,147 - $1,377
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,147 - $1,377

Total Monthly Price
$1,147 - $1,377
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Harmony

4200 N Tenaya WayLas Vegas, NV 89129
Rent Specials
$1,153 - $1,474
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,079 - $1,400
Required Monthly Fees
$74

Total Monthly Price
$1,153 - $1,474
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Diamondhead Apartments

1799 N Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
property at 536 S 11th St

$1,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

536 S 11th St

Las VegasNV89101
property at 2517 E Cedar Ave

$1,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2517 E Cedar Ave

Las VegasNV89101
property at 416 N 14th St

$1,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

416 N 14th St

Las VegasNV89101
property at 2137 Exeter Dr

$1,150

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150

Total Monthly Price
$1,150

2 Bedroom, 2 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2137 Exeter Dr

Las VegasNV89156
close
View Me
601 S 11th St
$1,150 - $1,450
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,150 - $1,450

Total Monthly Price
$1,150 - $1,450
2 Bedroom Apartment Available Now

601 S 11th St

601 S 11th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
close
View Me
Redwood Gardens
Rent Specials
$1,153 - $1,190
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,115 - $1,152
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$1,153 - $1,190
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Redwood Gardens

1200 Redwood StLas Vegas, NV 89146
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Encantada Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,154 - $1,482
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,125 - $1,453
Required Monthly Fees
$29

Total Monthly Price
$1,154 - $1,482
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Encantada Apartments

401 N 28th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
property at 3109 N Walnut Rd

$1,159

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,159

Total Monthly Price
$1,159

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

3109 N Walnut Rd

Las VegasNV89115
close
View Me
Valley View Senior Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,161 - $4,066
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,156 - $4,061
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Valley View Senior Apartments

1600 S Valley View BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Shelter Cove Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,162 - $1,483
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,129 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,162 - $1,483
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shelter Cove Apartments

2683 S Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Glo
$1,534 - $2,630
Total Monthly Price13 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,429 - $2,525
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Glo

5035 E Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Citi Lights
Rent Specials
$1,168 - $1,658
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,168 - $1,658

Total Monthly Price
$1,168 - $1,658
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Citi Lights

6151 Mountain Vista StHenderson, NV 89014
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Rancho Del Sol
Rent Specials
$1,170 - $1,810
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,740
Required Monthly Fees
$70

Total Monthly Price
$1,170 - $1,810
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Rancho Del Sol

4201 W Rochelle AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Capri North & South
Rent Specials
$1,146 - $4,086
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$974 - $3,914
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Capri North & South

3295 Casey DrLas Vegas, NV 89120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
property at 2900 Marlin Ave

$1,175

Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,175

Total Monthly Price
$1,175

2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Home for Rent

Available Now

2900 Marlin Ave

Las VegasNV89101
close
View Me
4200 Paradise
Rent Specials
$1,177 - $1,546
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,177 - $1,546

Total Monthly Price
$1,177 - $1,546
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

4200 Paradise

4200 Paradise RdLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Montego Bay
Rent Specials
$1,179 - $2,285
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $2,101
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Montego Bay

1050 Whitney Ranch RdHenderson, NV 89014
Rent Specials
$1,179 - $4,279
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,042 - $4,142
Required Monthly Fees