Luxury Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV (244 Rentals) Page 2 of 5

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

The most luxurious Apartments in Clark County with high-end amenities, features, and finishes.

close
View Me
Vantage
Rent Specials
$2,381 - $7,337
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,221 - $7,177
Required Monthly Fees
$160

Total Monthly Price
$2,381 - $7,337
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vantage

201 S Gibson RdHenderson, NV 89012
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Domain
Rent Specials
$1,482 - $8,578
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,234 - $8,330
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Domain

831 Coronado Center DrHenderson, NV 89052
Rent Specials
$1,363 - $3,194
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,219 - $3,050
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Las Vegas Grand

818 E Flamingo RdLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
80 on Gibson
Rent Specials
$1,524 - $4,175
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,413 - $4,064
Required Monthly Fees
$111

Total Monthly Price
$1,524 - $4,175
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

80 on Gibson

80 S Gibson RdHenderson, NV 89012
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Estancia
Rent Specials
$1,424 - $5,282
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,193 - $5,051
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Estancia

3350 N Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89129
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Milan Apartment Townhomes
Rent Specials
$1,346 - $5,572
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,346 - $5,572

Total Monthly Price
$1,346 - $5,572
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Milan Apartment Townhomes

875 E Silverado Ranch BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venicia
Rent Specials
$1,491 - $2,500
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,403 - $2,412
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venicia

3644 S Ft Apache RdLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire at Tesora
Rent Specials
$1,742 - $2,603
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,649 - $2,510
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Tesora

9465 W Post RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tuscany
Rent Specials
$1,740 - $2,562
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,640 - $2,462
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,740 - $2,562
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tuscany

725 S Hualapai WayLas Vegas, NV 89145
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Octave Apartments
$1,431 - $7,961
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,190 - $7,720
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Octave Apartments

2750 W Wigwam AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Presley at Whitney Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,273 - $4,271
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,268 - $4,266
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Presley at Whitney Ranch

5600 E Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ARCA Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,569 - $2,688
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,431 - $2,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

ARCA Apartments

8030 W Maule AveLas Vegas, NV 89113
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Marlowe South Las Vegas
Rent Specials
$1,741 - $2,831
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,589
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marlowe South Las Vegas

11210 S Las Vegas BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Birchway Tropicana
Rent Specials
$1,247 - $2,667
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,160 - $2,580
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Birchway Tropicana

1635 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89119
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire at Flamingo Grand
Rent Specials
$1,507 - $2,827
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,276 - $2,596
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Flamingo Grand

4335 S Grand Canyon DrLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire at Redwood
Rent Specials
$1,920 - $2,918
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,604 - $2,602
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Redwood

6755 W Arby AveLas Vegas, NV 89118
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Elysian at Rainbow
Rent Specials
$1,530 - $2,670
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,530 - $2,670

Total Monthly Price
$1,530 - $2,670
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elysian at Rainbow

6775 Badura AveLas Vegas, NV 89118
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Tanager Echo
Rent Specials
$1,763 - $4,992
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,570 - $4,799
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tanager Echo

2255 Spruce Goose StLas Vegas, NV 89135
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Aspire at Grand Canyon
Rent Specials
$1,504 - $2,971
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,279 - $2,746
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Grand Canyon

9950 W Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lotus
Rent Specials
$1,423 - $5,593
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,373 - $5,543
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lotus

3463 Procyon StLas Vegas, NV 89102
Pet Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summit on Nellis
Rent Specials
$1,054 - $2,606
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$963 - $2,515
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summit on Nellis

3050 S Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Winterhaven Senior Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,355 - $4,199
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,336 - $4,180
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Winterhaven Senior Apartments

3300 Winterhaven StLas Vegas, NV 89108
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Solmere Las Vegas
Rent Specials
$775 - $3,611
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$740 - $3,576
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Solmere Las Vegas

3600 S University Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89169
Rent Specials
$1,643 - $3,640
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,396 - $3,393
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parq at Camino

4555 Camino Al NorteNorth Las Vegas, NV 89031
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Ainsley at the Collective
Rent Specials
$1,339 - $3,827
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,234 - $3,722
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ainsley at the Collective

3930 Paradise RdLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Beach by Logan
$1,658 - $3,052
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,418 - $2,812
Required Monthly Fees
$240

Total Monthly Price
$1,658 - $3,052
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

South Beach by Logan

8920 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Accessibility
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge
Rent Specials
$2,037 - $4,154
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,842 - $3,959
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge

540 W Horizon Ridge PkyHenderson, NV 89012
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Constellation
Rent Specials
$2,216 - $4,689
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,997 - $4,470
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Constellation

1350 Spruce Park DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cyan at Green Valley
Rent Specials
$1,546 - $2,982
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,386 - $2,822
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cyan at Green Valley

1350 Kelso Dunes AveHenderson, NV 89014
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sage at Green Valley
Rent Specials
$1,263 - $3,442
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,102 - $3,281
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sage at Green Valley