Apartments for Rent with Specials in Clark County, NV (444 Rentals) Page 7 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Clark County with special offers and discounts available right now - opportunities to save money or get a month or more of free rent.

close
View Me
Mezzo
Rent Specials
$809 - $819
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$727 - $737
Required Monthly Fees
$82

Total Monthly Price
$809 - $819
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mezzo

3770 University Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Pines Henderson
Rent Specials
$1,274 - $2,147
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,202 - $2,075
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Pines Henderson

122 N Jessup RdHenderson, NV 89074
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
C3 Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,196
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,196

Total Monthly Price
$1,196
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 9

C3 Lofts

1015 S 3rd StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Evo
Rent Specials
$1,595 - $5,747
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,447 - $5,599
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Evo

8760 W Patrick LnLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Xander 3900
Rent Specials
$1,291 - $3,003
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,130 - $2,842
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Xander 3900

3900 Dalecrest DrLas Vegas, NV 89129
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cameron Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,047 - $1,242
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,190
Required Monthly Fees
$52

Total Monthly Price
$1,047 - $1,242
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cameron Apartments

4600 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Asher on Valley View
Rent Specials
$1,089 - $1,434
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,055 - $1,400
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,089 - $1,434
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Asher on Valley View

2301 S Valley View BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Allister
Rent Specials
$1,090 - $1,729
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,056 - $1,695
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,090 - $1,729
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Allister

5145 Rawhide StLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Indigo on Sunset
Rent Specials
$1,369
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250
Required Monthly Fees
$119

Total Monthly Price
$1,369
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Indigo on Sunset

5272 Tamarus StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arium Emerald Springs
Rent Specials
$1,200 - $1,890
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,890

Total Monthly Price
$1,200 - $1,890
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arium Emerald Springs

451 N Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arium Meadows
Rent Specials
$1,392 - $1,831
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,392 - $1,831

Total Monthly Price
$1,392 - $1,831
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 16

Arium Meadows

3150 S Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SYNC APARTMENT HOMES
Rent Specials
$1,719 - $2,448
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,719 - $2,448

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

SYNC APARTMENT HOMES

7089 Aliante PkyNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Coya
Rent Specials
$1,550 - $3,550
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coya

3475 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parkway Townhomes
Rent Specials
$1,917 - $2,359
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695 - $2,137
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkway Townhomes

2675 Windmill PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tanager
Rent Specials
$1,655 - $3,560
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500 - $3,405
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tanager

2375 Spruce Goose StLas Vegas, NV 89135
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Villas at Green Valley
Rent Specials
$1,083 - $3,572
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,073 - $3,562
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,083 - $3,572
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Villas at Green Valley

2362 N Green Valley PkyHenderson, NV 89014
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fremont Villas
Rent Specials
$900
Total Monthly Price6 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$900

Total Monthly Price
$900
1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fremont Villas

121 N 15th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Brixton
Rent Specials
$1,255 - $1,750
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,255 - $1,750

Total Monthly Price
$1,255 - $1,750
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Brixton

3501 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
West Edge
Rent Specials
$961 - $1,996
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$961 - $1,996

Total Monthly Price
$961 - $1,996
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

West Edge

901 Brush StLas Vegas, NV 89107
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Esplanade
Rent Specials
$1,615 - $2,035
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,615 - $2,035

Total Monthly Price
$1,615 - $2,035
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Esplanade

8777 W Maule AveLas Vegas, NV 89148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
South Blvd
Rent Specials
$1,338 - $3,328
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price