Apartments for Rent with Specials in Clark County, NV (439 Rentals) Page 6 of 9

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Lifestyle Matching SearchDone
By AmenitiesDone
By Community TypeDone
Features and AvailabilityDone
Done

Apartments in Clark County with special offers and discounts available right now - opportunities to save money or get a month or more of free rent.

close
View Me
The Quinn
Rent Specials
$1,136 - $1,669
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,136 - $1,669

Total Monthly Price
$1,136 - $1,669
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Quinn

5500 Mountain Vista StLas Vegas, NV 89120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Court Senior Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,245 - $2,554
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,226 - $2,535
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Court Senior Apartments

3210 S Sandhill RdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
V Lane
Rent Specials
$1,375 - $1,425
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 13

V Lane

4316 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89121
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Riverbend Village
Rent Specials
$1,014 - $1,442
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$895 - $1,323
Required Monthly Fees
$119

Total Monthly Price
$1,014 - $1,442
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Riverbend Village

3937 Spencer StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Intrigue Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,295 - $1,545
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,100 - $1,350
Required Monthly Fees
$195

Total Monthly Price
$1,295 - $1,545
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Intrigue Apartments

4600 Vegas DrLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cypress Springs
Rent Specials
$1,371 - $2,014
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,233 - $1,876
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cypress Springs

3651 N Rancho DrLas Vegas, NV 89130
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bermuda Terrace
Rent Specials
$1,399 - $6,208
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $6,208

Total Monthly Price
$1,399 - $6,208
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bermuda Terrace

9850 Bermuda RdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eagle Trace Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,050 - $1,579
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,016 - $1,545
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,050 - $1,579
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eagle Trace Apartments

5370 E Craig RdLas Vegas, NV 89115
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Invitational Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,386 - $1,583
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,352 - $1,549
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,386 - $1,583
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Invitational Apartments

1801 N Green Valley PkyLas Vegas, NV 89074
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hidden Cove Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,237 - $1,632
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,205 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
$32

Total Monthly Price
$1,237 - $1,632
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hidden Cove Apartments

3335 Hauck StLas Vegas, NV 89146
Rent Specials
$1,272 - $1,510
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,237 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,272 - $1,510
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Artisan Apartments

4550 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Breakers Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,283 - $1,786
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,753
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,283 - $1,786
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Breakers Apartments

9901 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89117
Rent Specials
$1,566 - $2,418
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,513 - $2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$53

Total Monthly Price
$1,566 - $2,418
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Willowbrook

2601 S Pavilion Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Morningstar Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,489 - $2,204
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,435 - $2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$54

Total Monthly Price
$1,489 - $2,204
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Morningstar Apartments

3355 S Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Canyon Villas Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,634 - $2,693
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,585 - $2,644
Required Monthly Fees
$49

Total Monthly Price
$1,634 - $2,693
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canyon Villas Apartments

650 S Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89144
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Diamondhead Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,153 - $1,474
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,079 - $1,400
Required Monthly Fees
$74

Total Monthly Price
$1,153 - $1,474
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Diamondhead Apartments

1799 N Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Shelter Cove Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,162 - $1,483
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,129 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,162 - $1,483
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shelter Cove Apartments

2683 S Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Rent Specials
$1,284 - $1,862
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,828
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,284 - $1,862
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Durango Canyon Apartments

4515 S Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89147
Rent Specials
$1,218 - $1,340
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,099 - $1,221
Required Monthly Fees
$119

Total Monthly Price
$1,218 - $1,340
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 22

Napoli Apartments

4700 W Rochelle AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Agave Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,452 - $1,881
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,319 - $1,748
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Agave Ridge

4521 E Bonanza RdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
KD Place
Rent Specials
$1,338 - $1,870
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,185 - $1,717
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

KD Place

1601 E Katie AveLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Skye Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,022 - $1,564
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$982 - $1,524
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skye Ridge

4855 Vegas Valley DrLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Trellis Park at Cheyenne
Rent Specials
$1,280 - $2,129
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,129 - $1,978
Required Monthly Fees
$151

Total Monthly Price
$1,280 - $2,129
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Trellis Park at Cheyenne

3132 N Jones BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lofts at 7100
Rent Specials
$1,243 - $4,969
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,101 - $4,827
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lofts at 7100

7100 Grand Montecito PkyLas Vegas, NV 89149
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Covington by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,413 - $2,078
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,375 - $2,040
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$1,413 - $2,078
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Covington by Picerne

7800 S Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89139
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Fairways by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,401 - $2,241
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,369 - $2,209
Required Monthly Fees
$32

Total Monthly Price
$1,401 - $2,241
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Fairways by Picerne

10925 Southern Highlands PkyLas Vegas, NV 89141
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Cantera by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,496 - $2,181
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,455 - $2,140
Required Monthly Fees
$41

Total Monthly Price
$1,496 - $2,181
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Cantera by Picerne

7600 S Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89139
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Belmont by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,408 - $1,823
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,369 - $1,784
Required Monthly Fees
$39

Total Monthly Price
$1,408 - $1,823
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Belmont by Picerne

10000 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89183
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sunset Terrace
Rent Specials
$937 - $1,253
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$800 - $1,116
Required Monthly Fees
$137

Total Monthly Price
$937 - $1,253
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sunset Terrace

2855 N Walnut RdLas Vegas, NV 89115
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tierra Villas
Rent Specials
$1,364 - $1,761
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,364 - $1,761

Total Monthly Price
$1,364 - $1,761
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tierra Villas

3540 N Hualapai WayLas Vegas, NV 89129
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Paramount by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,470 - $2,165
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,434 - $2,129
Required Monthly Fees
$36

Total Monthly Price
$1,470 - $2,165
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Paramount by Picerne

8610 S Maryland PkyLas Vegas, NV 89123
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Pavilions by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,456 - $2,106
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,414 - $2,064
Required Monthly Fees
$42

Total Monthly Price
$1,456 - $2,106
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Pavilions by Picerne

10151 Dorrell LnLas Vegas, NV 89166
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Element
Rent Specials
$1,396 - $4,787
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,187 - $4,578
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Element

8450 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Rent Specials
$1,214 - $4,819
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,033 - $4,638
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Union Apartments

4450 S Hualapai WayLas Vegas, NV 89147
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Valley View Senior Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,161 - $4,066
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,156 - $4,061
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Valley View Senior Apartments

1600 S Valley View BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Hendrix
Rent Specials
$941 - $2,355
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$941 - $2,355

Total Monthly Price
$941 - $2,355
Studio to 4 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Hendrix

2635 Karen CtLas Vegas, NV 89109
Rent Specials
$1,215 - $1,510
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $1,510

Total Monthly Price
$1,215 - $1,510
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Toscana

4550 Karen AveLas Vegas, NV 89121
Rent Specials
$809 - $819
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$727 - $737
Required Monthly Fees
$82

Total Monthly Price
$809 - $819
Studio to 1 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mezzo

3770 University Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Rent Specials Clark County Apartments

What is the Cheapest Rent Specials apartment in Clark County?

Currently the most affordable Rent Specials Apartment in Clark County is at The Rita Suites listed at $329.

How much is the average rent for a Rent Specials Clark County Apartment?

The average rent for a Rent Specials Apartment in Clark County is $1,841.

What is the largest Rent Specials Clark County Apartment for rent?

Today's Rent Specials apartment with the most square footage in Clark County is a 4,164 square feet unit starting from $2,400 at Echelon at Centennial Hills.

What is the average size for Clark County Rent Specials Apartments for rent?

The average size for a Rent Specials rental in Clark County is currently at 680 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

Written by: Lauren Harrington