3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV (854 Rentals) Page 4 of 18

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$2,649 - $3,827
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,234 - $3,722
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Ainsley at the Collective

3930 Paradise RdLas Vegas, NV 89169
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,842 - $1,917
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,837 - $3,964
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Townhomes at Horizon Ridge

540 W Horizon Ridge PkyHenderson, NV 89012
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sage at Green Valley
Rent Specials
$1,518 - $3,442
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,102 - $3,281
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sage at Green Valley

3001 W Warm Springs RdHenderson, NV 89014
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Volare
Rent Specials
$2,065 - $3,408
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,149 - $3,216
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Volare

10695 Dean Martin DrLas Vegas, NV 89141
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Glo
$1,874 - $2,630
Total Monthly Price13 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,060 - $2,525
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 27

Glo

5035 E Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89122
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Capri North & South
Rent Specials
$1,689 - $3,996
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,003 - $3,947
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Capri North & South

3295 Casey DrLas Vegas, NV 89120
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Amber Ridge
$1,610 - $1,790
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,185 - $1,780
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$1,195 - $1,790
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Amber Ridge

346 Sturgeon LnLas Vegas, NV 89110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Strata Apartments
$1,735 - $1,840
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,105 - $1,440
Required Monthly Fees
$400

Total Monthly Price
$1,505 - $1,840
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Strata Apartments

601-625 N 13th StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Prosper 106
Rent Specials
$2,495 - $2,545
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,345 - $2,545

Total Monthly Price
$2,345 - $2,545
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Prosper 106

6931 Plentiful Spring CtLas Vegas, NV 89179
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland
Rent Specials
$2,395 - $2,855
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,995 - $2,670
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland

7410 Kingsley Cove LnNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
LVB
Rent Specials
Contact Us For Pricing3 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

LVB

11611 S Las Vegas BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Portola Centennial Hills
Rent Specials
$2,188
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,399 - $2,188
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 18

Portola Centennial Hills

7531 Tule Springs RdLas Vegas, NV 89131
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne
Rent Specials
$2,279 - $2,387
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,549 - $2,349
Required Monthly Fees
$38

Total Monthly Price
$1,587 - $2,387
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne

8251 W Sunset RdLas Vegas, NV 89113
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Presidio by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,974 - $2,107
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,359 - $2,054
Required Monthly Fees
$53

Total Monthly Price
$1,412 - $2,107
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 4

The Presidio by Picerne

4325 W Rome BlvdNorth Las Vegas, NV 89084
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Pace Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,905 - $2,365
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445 - $2,330
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,480 - $2,365
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Pace Apartments

9314 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Echo 1055
Rent Specials
$925 - $1,054
Total Monthly Price11 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$824 - $1,795
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$858 - $1,829
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Echo 1055

1055 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89119
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Preserve by Picerne
Rent Specials
$1,979 - $2,110
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,259 - $2,049
Required Monthly Fees
$61

Total Monthly Price
$1,320 - $2,110
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Preserve by Picerne

2655 E Deer Springs WayNorth Las Vegas, NV 89086
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
La Vie Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,970 - $2,123
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,445 - $1,975
Required Monthly Fees
$148

Total Monthly Price
$1,593 - $2,123
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

La Vie Apartments

930 Carnegie StHenderson, NV 89052
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Hacienda Hills
$1,380 - $1,545
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$925 - $1,535
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$935 - $1,545
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hacienda Hills

2125 N Las Vegas BlvdNorth Las Vegas, NV 89030
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne
Rent Specials
$2,209 - $2,266
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,494 - $2,339
Required Monthly Fees
$27

Total Monthly Price
$1,521 - $2,366
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 7

Level 25 at Cactus by Picerne

3663 W Cactus AveLas Vegas, NV 89141
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about 3 Bedroom Clark County Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Clark County with 3 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 3 Bedroom in Clark County is at VISTA CREEK listed at $937.

How much is the average rent for a 3 Bedroom Clark County Apartment?

The average rent for a 3 Bedroom Apartment in Clark County is $2,081.

What is the largest available 3 Bedroom Clark County Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Clark County is a 3,160 square feet unit at Bria & Capella Symphony Park.

What is the average size for Clark County 3 Bedroom Apartments for rent?

The average size for a 3 Bedroom rental in Clark County is currently 1,232 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

Written by: Lauren Harrington