3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV (854 Rentals) Page 2 of 18

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$2,096 - $4,671
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,421 - $4,671

Total Monthly Price
$1,421 - $4,671
3 Bedroom Apartments Available May 26

MAA Desert Vista

3305 E Rome BlvdNorth Las Vegas, NV 89086
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Alterra Apartments
$1,710 - $2,441
Total Monthly Price13 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$937 - $2,085
Required Monthly Fees
$356

Total Monthly Price
$1,293 - $2,441
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Alterra Apartments

2701 N Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The View at Horizon Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,999 - $2,447
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,429 - $2,399
Required Monthly Fees
$48

Total Monthly Price
$1,477 - $2,447
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The View at Horizon Ridge

245 S Gibson RdHenderson, NV 89012
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Portola on Russell
Rent Specials
$2,137 - $2,189
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $2,137
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 6

Portola on Russell

9620 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Suncrest Townhomes
Rent Specials
$2,102 - $2,609
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,102 - $2,609
Required Monthly Fees
$109

Total Monthly Price
$2,211 - $2,718
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Suncrest Townhomes

3349 Lunar Sky StNorth Las Vegas, NV 89032
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Sorrelle
Rent Specials
$1,602 - $4,279
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,042 - $4,142
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 7

The Sorrelle

6530 Annie Oakley DrHenderson, NV 89014
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Mojave Flats
Rent Specials
$1,769 - $1,988
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,348 - $1,929
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mojave Flats

2666 S Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
SITE Summit
Rent Specials
$1,820
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,148 - $1,820
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 7

SITE Summit

9475 W Tompkins AveLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Briella Las Vegas
Rent Specials
$1,500 - $1,644
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,033 - $1,574
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Aug 1

Briella Las Vegas

3950 Mountain Vista StLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Montego Bay
Rent Specials
$1,697 - $2,101
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $2,101
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Montego Bay

1050 Whitney Ranch RdHenderson, NV 89014
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Tesoro Ranch
$1,842 - $1,979
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,302 - $1,862
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tesoro Ranch

6655 Boulder HwyLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cornerstone Park
Rent Specials
$2,364 - $2,550
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,449 - $2,391
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 15

Cornerstone Park

210 Quest Park StHenderson, NV 89074
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Martinique Bay
Rent Specials
$1,745 - $1,911
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $1,782
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Martinique Bay

3000 High View DrHenderson, NV 89014
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tango Bay
Rent Specials
$2,161 - $2,211
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $2,211

Total Monthly Price
$1,400 - $2,211
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 8

Tango Bay

7413 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89113
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lyric
Rent Specials
$1,977 - $5,306
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,201 - $5,136
Required Monthly Fees
$170

Total Monthly Price
$1,371 - $5,306
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lyric

304 E Silverado Ranch BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villas at 6300
Rent Specials
$1,892 - $2,066
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,145 - $1,892
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 9

Villas at 6300

6300 W Lake Mead BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
VUE 5325
Rent Specials
$1,989 - $3,047
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,175 - $3,047
Required Monthly Fees
$162

Total Monthly Price
$1,337 - $3,209
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 20

VUE 5325

5325 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dream Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,965 - $4,055
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,396 - $3,985
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dream Apartments

1005 Wigwam PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Paisley and Pointe
$2,085 - $4,256
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,271 - $4,214
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 13

Paisley and Pointe

5850 Sky Pointe DrLas Vegas, NV 89130
Rent Specials
$3,431 - $5,608
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,221 - $7,177
Required Monthly Fees
$160

Total Monthly Price
$2,381 - $7,337
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vantage

201 S Gibson RdHenderson, NV 89012
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Domain
Rent Specials
$2,263 - $8,578
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,234 - $8,330
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Domain

831 Coronado Center DrHenderson, NV 89052
Rent Specials
$1,520 - $2,255
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,198 - $2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$70

Total Monthly Price
$1,268 - $2,255
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 6

St. Lucia Apartment Homes

2150 N Tenaya WayLas Vegas, NV 89128
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Adiamo
$2,000 - $2,314
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,419 - $2,211
Required Monthly Fees
$103

Total Monthly Price
$1,522 - $2,314
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Adiamo

1350 W Horizon RdgHenderson, NV 89012
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Escena
Rent Specials
$1,735 - $2,306
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,356 - $2,195
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Escena

8301 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Las Vegas Grand
Rent Specials
$3,050 - $3,194
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,219 - $3,050
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 18

Las Vegas Grand

818 E Flamingo RdLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Portola Del Sol
Rent Specials
$1,459 - $1,751
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,136 - $1,628
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Portola Del Sol

1915 Simmons StLas Vegas, NV 89106
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
80 on Gibson
Rent Specials
$1,934 - $3,909
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,413 - $4,064
Required Monthly Fees
$111

Total Monthly Price
$1,524 - $4,175
3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

80 on Gibson

80 S Gibson RdHenderson, NV 89012
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about 3 Bedroom Clark County Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Clark County with 3 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 3 Bedroom in Clark County is at VISTA CREEK listed at $937.

How much is the average rent for a 3 Bedroom Clark County Apartment?

The average rent for a 3 Bedroom Apartment in Clark County is $2,081.

What is the largest available 3 Bedroom Clark County Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Clark County is a 3,160 square feet unit at Bria & Capella Symphony Park.

What is the average size for Clark County 3 Bedroom Apartments for rent?

The average size for a 3 Bedroom rental in Clark County is currently 1,232 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

Written by: Lauren Harrington