Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV with Washer/Dryer (788 Rentals) Page 6 of 16

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,371 - $2,014
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,233 - $1,876
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cypress Springs

3651 N Rancho DrLas Vegas, NV 89130
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Bermuda Terrace
Rent Specials
$1,333 - $6,208
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,333 - $6,208

Total Monthly Price
$1,333 - $6,208
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Bermuda Terrace

9850 Bermuda RdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Eagle Trace Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,034 - $1,573
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,000 - $1,539
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,034 - $1,573
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Eagle Trace Apartments

5370 E Craig RdLas Vegas, NV 89115
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Invitational Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,419 - $1,593
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,385 - $1,559
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,419 - $1,593
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Invitational Apartments

1801 N Green Valley PkyLas Vegas, NV 89074
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Spanish Wells Apartments
$1,379 - $1,671
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,345 - $1,637
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,379 - $1,671
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Spanish Wells Apartments

5355 S Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89118
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Hidden Cove Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,237 - $1,632
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,205 - $1,600
Required Monthly Fees
$32

Total Monthly Price
$1,237 - $1,632
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Hidden Cove Apartments

3335 Hauck StLas Vegas, NV 89146
Rent Specials
$1,270 - $1,510
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,235 - $1,475
Required Monthly Fees
$35

Total Monthly Price
$1,270 - $1,510
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Artisan Apartments

4550 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Breakers Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,283 - $1,787
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,754
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,283 - $1,787
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Breakers Apartments

9901 W Sahara AveLas Vegas, NV 89117
Rent Specials
$1,538 - $2,418
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,485 - $2,365
Required Monthly Fees
$53

Total Monthly Price
$1,538 - $2,418
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Willowbrook

2601 S Pavilion Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Morningstar Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,689 - $2,204
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,635 - $2,150
Required Monthly Fees
$54

Total Monthly Price
$1,689 - $2,204
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Morningstar Apartments

3355 S Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Canyon Villas Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,634 - $2,610
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,585 - $2,561
Required Monthly Fees
$49

Total Monthly Price
$1,634 - $2,610
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Canyon Villas Apartments

650 S Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89144
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Diamondhead Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,149 - $1,474
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $1,400
Required Monthly Fees
$74

Total Monthly Price
$1,149 - $1,474
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Diamondhead Apartments

1799 N Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Shelter Cove Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,162 - $1,483
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,129 - $1,450
Required Monthly Fees
$33

Total Monthly Price
$1,162 - $1,483
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Shelter Cove Apartments

2683 S Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Falling Water Apartments
$1,489 - $2,222
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,435 - $2,168
Required Monthly Fees
$54

Total Monthly Price
$1,489 - $2,222
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Falling Water Apartments

1350 N Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89144
Active Lifestyle
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Durango Canyon Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,284 - $1,829
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,795
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,284 - $1,829
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Durango Canyon Apartments

4515 S Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Red Rock Villas
$2,228 - $2,531
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,170 - $2,473
Required Monthly Fees
$58

Total Monthly Price
$2,228 - $2,531
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Red Rock Villas

451 Crestdale LnLas Vegas, NV 89144
Rent Specials
$1,218 - $1,340
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,099 - $1,221
Required Monthly Fees
$119

Total Monthly Price
$1,218 - $1,340
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 22

Napoli Apartments

4700 W Rochelle AveLas Vegas, NV 89103
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Agave Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,332 - $1,881
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,199 - $1,748
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Agave Ridge

4521 E Bonanza RdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
KD Place
Rent Specials
$1,338 - $1,870
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,185 - $1,717
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

KD Place

1601 E Katie AveLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Skye Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,022 - $1,564
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$982 - $1,524
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Skye Ridge

4855 Vegas Valley DrLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Logan at Charleston
$1,389 - $2,345
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,291 - $2,247
Required Monthly Fees
$98

Total Monthly Price
$1,389 - $2,345
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Logan at Charleston

7001 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Trellis Park at Cheyenne
Rent Specials
$1,280 - $2,129
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,129 - $1,978
Required Monthly Fees
$151

Total Monthly Price
$1,280 - $2,129
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Trellis Park at Cheyenne

3132 N Jones BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lofts at 7100
Rent Specials
$1,243 - $4,993
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,101 - $4,851
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lofts at 7100

7100 Grand Montecito PkyLas Vegas, NV 89149
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tierra Villas
Rent Specials
$1,364 - $1,761
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,364 - $1,761

Total Monthly Price
$1,364 - $1,761
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tierra Villas

3540 N Hualapai WayLas Vegas, NV 89129
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Element
Rent Specials
$1,392 - $4,717
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,183 - $4,508
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Element

8450 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Mirasol
$1,383 - $3,765
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,266 - $3,648
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Mirasol

2180 E Warm Springs RdLas Vegas, NV 89119
Rent Specials
$1,210 - $4,757
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,029 - $4,576
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Union Apartments

4450 S Hualapai WayLas Vegas, NV 89147
Furnished
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Valley View Senior Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,161 - $4,066
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,156 - $4,061
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Valley View Senior Apartments

1600 S Valley View BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Toscana
Rent Specials
$1,215 - $1,510
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,215 - $1,510

Total Monthly Price
$1,215 - $1,510
2 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Toscana

4550 Karen AveLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Harmon Hills
$715 - $1,450
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$705 - $1,440
Required Monthly Fees
$10

Total Monthly Price
$715 - $1,450
Studio to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Harmon Hills

5421 E Harmon AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
C3 Lofts
Rent Specials
$1,196
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,196

Total Monthly Price
$1,196
Studio to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 9

C3 Lofts

1015 S 3rd StLas Vegas, NV 89101
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Evo
Rent Specials
$1,595 - $5,747
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,447 - $5,599
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Evo

8760 W Patrick LnLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Xander 3900
Rent Specials
$1,291 - $3,003
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,130 - $2,842
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Xander 3900

3900 Dalecrest DrLas Vegas, NV 89129
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Asher on Valley View
Rent Specials
$1,089 - $1,434
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,055 - $1,400
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,089 - $1,434
1 to 2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Asher on Valley View

2301 S Valley View BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Allister
Rent Specials
$1,090 - $1,729
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,056 - $1,695
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,090 - $1,729
1 to 3 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Allister

5145 Rawhide StLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Indigo on Sunset
Rent Specials
$1,369
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250
Required Monthly Fees
$119

Total Monthly Price
$1,369
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Indigo on Sunset

5272 Tamarus StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about Clark County Apartments with Washer/Dryer

What is the Cheapest Washer/Dryer apartment in Clark County?

Currently the most affordable Apartment in Clark County with Washer/Dryer is at Sonoma Palms listed at $695.

How much is the average rent for Clark County Apartments with Washer/Dryer?

The average rent for a Apartment in Clark County with Washer/Dryer is $1,916.

What is the largest Clark County Apartment for rent with Washer/Dryer?

Today's Apartment with Washer/Dryer and the most square footage in Clark County is a 3,133 square feet unit starting from $2,381 at Vantage.

What is the average size for Clark County Apartments for rent with Washer/Dryer?

The average size for a rental with Washer/Dryer in Clark County is currently at 736 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

Written by: Lauren Harrington