2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV (2,356 Rentals) Page 9 of 48

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Serenity Townhomes
$2,470
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,195 - $2,595
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Contact Us For Availability

Serenity Townhomes

9445 Titania Dawn StLas Vegas, NV 89178
Luxury
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Pines Henderson
Rent Specials
$1,525 - $1,867
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,202 - $2,075
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Pines Henderson

122 N Jessup RdHenderson, NV 89074
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Evo
Rent Specials
$1,642 - $2,393
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,447 - $5,599
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Evo

8760 W Patrick LnLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Park 80
$1,011 - $1,385
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$852 - $1,649

Total Monthly Price
$852 - $1,649
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Park 80

4480 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Xander 3900
Rent Specials
$1,402 - $2,777
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,130 - $2,842
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Xander 3900

3900 Dalecrest DrLas Vegas, NV 89129
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cameron Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,190 - $1,242
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $1,190
Required Monthly Fees
$52

Total Monthly Price
$1,047 - $1,242
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cameron Apartments

4600 Sirius AveLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Asher on Valley View
Rent Specials
$1,325 - $1,434
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,055 - $1,400
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,089 - $1,434
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Asher on Valley View

2301 S Valley View BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tamarus Villas
$1,287 - $1,832
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,239 - $1,731
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

Tamarus Villas

5160 Tamarus StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Allister
Rent Specials
$1,326 - $1,410
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,056 - $1,695
Required Monthly Fees
$34

Total Monthly Price
$1,090 - $1,729
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Allister

5145 Rawhide StLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Indigo on Sunset
Rent Specials
$1,250 - $1,369
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250
Required Monthly Fees
$119

Total Monthly Price
$1,369
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Indigo on Sunset

5272 Tamarus StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arium Emerald Springs
Rent Specials
$1,382 - $1,632
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,200 - $1,890

Total Monthly Price
$1,200 - $1,890
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jul 2

Arium Emerald Springs

451 N Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89110
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arium Meadows
Rent Specials
$1,561 - $1,611
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,392 - $1,831

Total Monthly Price
$1,392 - $1,831
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 16

Arium Meadows

3150 S Nellis BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Neon Apartments
$1,313 - $1,965
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,313 - $1,895
Required Monthly Fees
$70

Total Monthly Price
$1,383 - $1,965
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Neon Apartments

505 Desert LnLas Vegas, NV 89106
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
The Well
$1,509 - $1,907
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,102 - $2,732
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Well

1050 Wellness PlHenderson, NV 89011
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Coya
Rent Specials
$2,350 - $3,500
Plus Fees12 Month Lease Term
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Coya

3475 W Desert Inn RdLas Vegas, NV 89102
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Parkway Townhomes
Rent Specials
$1,717 - $2,242
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,695 - $2,137
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Parkway Townhomes

2675 Windmill PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Crescent Ridge Apartments
$1,435 - $1,795
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,329 - $2,014
Required Monthly Fees
$76

Total Monthly Price
$1,405 - $2,090
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Crescent Ridge Apartments

375 Conestoga WayHenderson, NV 89002
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tanager
Rent Specials
$2,226 - $2,783
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,500 - $3,405
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tanager

2375 Spruce Goose StLas Vegas, NV 89135
Outdoors
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
Harmony
$1,377
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,147 - $1,377

Total Monthly Price
$1,147 - $1,377
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Harmony

4200 N Tenaya WayLas Vegas, NV 89129
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income

Frequently Asked Questions about 2 Bedroom Clark County Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Clark County with 2 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 2 Bedroom in Clark County is at VISTA CREEK listed at $814.

How much is the average rent for a 2 Bedroom Clark County Apartment?

The average rent for a 2 Bedroom Apartment in Clark County is $1,780.

What is the largest available 2 Bedroom Clark County Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Clark County is a 2,495 square feet unit at Bria & Capella Symphony Park.

What is the average size for Clark County 2 Bedroom Apartments for rent?

The average size for a 2 Bedroom rental in Clark County is currently 1,067 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources