2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV (2,357 Rentals) Page 4 of 48

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,581 - $2,067
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,244 - $1,931
Required Monthly Fees
$136

Total Monthly Price
$1,380 - $2,067
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 7

Kaleidoscope Apartment Homes

2500 N Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Collage Apartment Homes
Rent Specials
$1,465 - $2,189
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,465 - $2,083
Required Monthly Fees
$106

Total Monthly Price
$1,571 - $2,189
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Collage Apartment Homes

6100 Carmen BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
THE GROVE
$1,273 - $1,638
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$975 - $1,541
Required Monthly Fees
$97

Total Monthly Price
$1,072 - $1,638
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

THE GROVE

2901 N Rainbow BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Alcove
Rent Specials
$1,602 - $1,857
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,263 - $1,857
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Alcove

6355 S Riley StLas Vegas, NV 89148
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Estancia
Rent Specials
$1,773
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,193 - $5,051
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Estancia

3350 N Durango DrLas Vegas, NV 89129
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Casita Villas
Rent Specials
$1,250 - $1,425
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,250 - $1,425

Total Monthly Price
$1,250 - $1,425
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Casita Villas

5507 W Cheyenne AveLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Venicia
Rent Specials
$1,721 - $1,969
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,403 - $2,412
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Venicia

3644 S Ft Apache RdLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire at Tesora
Rent Specials
$1,649 - $2,603
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,649 - $2,510
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Tesora

9465 W Post RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Summer Winds
Rent Specials
$1,247 - $1,550
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,191 - $2,138
Required Monthly Fees
$96

Total Monthly Price
$1,287 - $2,234
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Summer Winds

2725 W Wigwam AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
San Croix
Rent Specials
$1,422 - $1,665
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,194 - $2,169
Required Monthly Fees
$89

Total Monthly Price
$1,283 - $2,258
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

San Croix

8000 W Spring Mountain RdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Arzano
Rent Specials
$1,467 - $1,789
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,256 - $2,065
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Arzano

6275 Boulder HwyLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Positano
Rent Specials
$1,405 - $1,811
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,365 - $1,911
Required Monthly Fees
$106

Total Monthly Price
$1,471 - $2,017
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Positano

10115 S Jeffreys StLas Vegas, NV 89183
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Madera
Rent Specials
$2,158 - $2,380
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,927 - $2,318
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Madera

2600 S Town Center DrLas Vegas, NV 89135
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tuscany
Rent Specials
$1,808 - $2,232
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,640 - $2,462
Required Monthly Fees
$100

Total Monthly Price
$1,740 - $2,562
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tuscany

725 S Hualapai WayLas Vegas, NV 89145
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Viviani
Rent Specials
$1,517 - $1,776
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,390 - $1,687
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Viviani

9625 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Octave Apartments
$1,414 - $4,612
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,190 - $7,720
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Octave Apartments

2750 W Wigwam AveLas Vegas, NV 89123
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Del Rey
Rent Specials
$1,324 - $1,728
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,212 - $1,649
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Del Rey

6701 Del Rey AveLas Vegas, NV 89146
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Gloria Park Villas
Rent Specials
$1,701 - $1,790
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,234 - $2,261
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Gloria Park Villas

3625 S Decatur BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Presley at Whitney Ranch
Rent Specials
$1,427 - $1,892
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,268 - $4,266
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Presley at Whitney Ranch

5600 E Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89122
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
ARCA Apartments
Rent Specials
$2,375 - $2,688
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,431 - $2,550
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 20

ARCA Apartments

8030 W Maule AveLas Vegas, NV 89113
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Marlowe South Las Vegas
Rent Specials
$1,899 - $2,327
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,499 - $2,589
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Marlowe South Las Vegas

11210 S Las Vegas BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Birchway Tropicana
Rent Specials
$1,665 - $2,172
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,160 - $2,580
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Birchway Tropicana

1635 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89119
Student Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire at Flamingo Grand
Rent Specials
$2,038 - $2,827
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,276 - $2,596
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Flamingo Grand

4335 S Grand Canyon DrLas Vegas, NV 89147
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Aspire at Redwood
Rent Specials
$2,057 - $2,918
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,604 - $2,602
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Redwood

6755 W Arby AveLas Vegas, NV 89118
Affordability
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Tommy at Post
Rent Specials
$1,851 - $2,470
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,435 - $2,225
Required Monthly Fees
$245

Total Monthly Price
$1,680 - $2,470
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Tommy at Post

9280 W Post RdLas Vegas, NV 89148
Luxury
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Elysian at Rainbow
Rent Specials
$2,100 - $2,295
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,530 - $2,670

Total Monthly Price
$1,530 - $2,670
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Elysian at Rainbow

6775 Badura AveLas Vegas, NV 89118
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • 3D Tour
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Aspire at Echelon
Rent Specials
$1,543 - $2,178
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,414 - $1,954
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Aspire at Echelon

8850 Echelon Point DrLas Vegas, NV 89149
Military
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tanager Echo
Rent Specials
$3,109 - $3,845
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,570 - $4,799
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tanager Echo

2255 Spruce Goose StLas Vegas, NV 89135
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
close
View Me
The Apex @Meadows
Rent Specials
$1,513 - $2,003
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,113 - $1,761
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Apex @Meadows

4480 Meadows LnLas Vegas, NV 89107
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free

Frequently Asked Questions about 2 Bedroom Clark County Apartments