2 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Clark County, NV (2,357 Rentals) Page 3 of 48

How Many Bedrooms?Done
Select your price rangeDone
to
Note: Properties with the Total Monthly Price badge include all required fees. Hover over the badge for details.
Rent Specials
$1,070 - $1,403
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,033 - $1,574
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 30

Briella Las Vegas

3950 Mountain Vista StLas Vegas, NV 89121
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Montego Bay
Rent Specials
$1,260 - $1,445
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$995 - $2,101
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Montego Bay

1050 Whitney Ranch RdHenderson, NV 89014
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Smoke Free
close
View Me
Tesoro Ranch
$1,527 - $1,692
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,302 - $1,862
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tesoro Ranch

6655 Boulder HwyLas Vegas, NV 89122
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Reno Villas
Rent Specials
$1,371 - $1,632
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,169 - $1,531
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Jun 10

Reno Villas

5055 Jeffreys StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Cornerstone Park
Rent Specials
$1,599 - $2,357
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,449 - $2,391
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Cornerstone Park

210 Quest Park StHenderson, NV 89074
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tamarus Park Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,240 - $1,390
Total Monthly Price1 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$940 - $1,390

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tamarus Park Apartments

4255 Tamarus StLas Vegas, NV 89119
Rent Specials
$1,468 - $1,658
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,168 - $1,658

Total Monthly Price
$1,168 - $1,658
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Citi Lights

6151 Mountain Vista StHenderson, NV 89014
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Martinique Bay
Rent Specials
$1,444 - $1,672
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,315 - $1,782
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Martinique Bay

3000 High View DrHenderson, NV 89014
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Tango Bay
Rent Specials
$1,681 - $2,007
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,400 - $2,211

Total Monthly Price
$1,400 - $2,211
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Tango Bay

7413 W Russell RdLas Vegas, NV 89113
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Lyric
Rent Specials
$1,507 - $4,296
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,201 - $5,136
Required Monthly Fees
$170

Total Monthly Price
$1,371 - $5,306
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Lyric

304 E Silverado Ranch BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89183
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Villas at 6300
Rent Specials
$1,285 - $1,509
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,145 - $1,892
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available May 27

Villas at 6300

6300 W Lake Mead BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89108
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Dream Apartments
Rent Specials
$1,442 - $1,545
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,396 - $3,985
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Dream Apartments

1005 Wigwam PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
VUE 5325
Rent Specials
$1,275 - $2,510
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,175 - $3,047
Required Monthly Fees
$162

Total Monthly Price
$1,337 - $3,209
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

VUE 5325

5325 E Tropicana AveLas Vegas, NV 89122
Senior Living
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Desert Ridge
Rent Specials
$1,299 - $1,905
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$999 - $1,675
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Desert Ridge

7055 E Lake Mead BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89156
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Fairways on Green Valley
Rent Specials
$1,499 - $3,601
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,295 - $3,451
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Fairways on Green Valley

1851 N Green Valley PkyHenderson, NV 89074
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Paisley and Pointe
$1,603 - $3,700
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,271 - $4,214
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Paisley and Pointe

5850 Sky Pointe DrLas Vegas, NV 89130
Rent Specials
$1,471 - $1,635
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,195 - $1,635
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Portola West Vegas

6661 Silverstream AveLas Vegas, NV 89107
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Vantage
Rent Specials
$2,386 - $7,177
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$2,221 - $7,177
Required Monthly Fees
$160

Total Monthly Price
$2,381 - $7,337
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Vantage

201 S Gibson RdHenderson, NV 89012
Eco-Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
The Domain
Rent Specials
$1,629 - $1,876
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,234 - $8,330
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

The Domain

831 Coronado Center DrHenderson, NV 89052
Rent Specials
$1,423 - $2,135
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,198 - $2,185
Required Monthly Fees
$70

Total Monthly Price
$1,268 - $2,255
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

St. Lucia Apartment Homes

2150 N Tenaya WayLas Vegas, NV 89128
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Low Income
close
View Me
Adiamo
$1,750 - $2,168
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,419 - $2,211
Required Monthly Fees
$103

Total Monthly Price
$1,522 - $2,314
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Adiamo

1350 W Horizon RdgHenderson, NV 89012
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Escena
Rent Specials
$1,368 - $1,632
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,356 - $2,195
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Escena

8301 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89117
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Las Vegas Grand
Rent Specials
$1,695 - $2,794
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,219 - $3,050
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Las Vegas Grand

818 E Flamingo RdLas Vegas, NV 89119
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Sonoma Pointe
Rent Specials
$1,890 - $1,895
Total Monthly Price12 Month Lease Term

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,305 - $1,555
Required Monthly Fees
$340

Total Monthly Price
$1,645 - $1,895
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Sonoma Pointe

4250 S Jones BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89103
Family Friendly
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • Utilities Included
close
View Me
Luminous
$1,452 - $1,935
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,075 - $1,708
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Luminous

5905 W Charleston BlvdLas Vegas, NV 89146
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
Portola Del Sol
Rent Specials
$1,322 - $1,698
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,136 - $1,628
Required Monthly Fees
Varies

Total Monthly Price
Varies
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

Portola Del Sol

1915 Simmons StLas Vegas, NV 89106
Affordability
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour
close
View Me
80 on Gibson
Rent Specials
$1,551 - $4,064
Total Monthly Price

Total Monthly Price

Base Rent
$1,413 - $4,064
Required Monthly Fees
$111

Total Monthly Price
$1,524 - $4,175
2 Bedroom Apartments Available Now

80 on Gibson

80 S Gibson RdHenderson, NV 89012
Corporate Housing
  • Verified
  • Customer Reviewed
  • 3D Tour

Frequently Asked Questions about 2 Bedroom Clark County Apartments

What is the Cheapest apartment in Clark County with 2 Bedroom?

Currently the most affordable 2 Bedroom in Clark County is at VISTA CREEK listed at $814.

How much is the average rent for a 2 Bedroom Clark County Apartment?

The average rent for a 2 Bedroom Apartment in Clark County is $1,780.

What is the largest available 2 Bedroom Clark County Apartment for rent?

Today's apartment with the most square footage in Clark County is a 2,495 square feet unit at Bria & Capella Symphony Park.

What is the average size for Clark County 2 Bedroom Apartments for rent?

The average size for a 2 Bedroom rental in Clark County is currently 1,067 sq ft.

Expert Rental Resources

Articles, How-To's, and Tips

Written by: Lauren Harrington